Rit 10

San Vito al Tagliamento - Udine (120km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC - LIV 2u51'45"
2 Team Sunweb + 1"
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies
4 Ale Cipollini + 4"
5 Canyon // SRAM Racing
6 CCC - LIV + 6"
7 Trek - Segafredo + 7"
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 9"
9 AromItalia Vaiano
10 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor... + 10"
11 Bigla
12 Boels Dolmans CT + 12"
13 Boels Dolmans CT
14 BTC City Ljubljana
15 AromItalia Vaiano
16 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
17 Mitchelton Scott
18 Canyon // SRAM Racing
19 BePink + 15"
20 Trek - Segafredo + 16"
21 Mitchelton Scott + 17"
22 BTC City Ljubljana
23 BTC City Ljubljana
24 AromItalia Vaiano
25 Team Sunweb
26 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
27 Ale Cipollini
28 Team Sunweb
29 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg
31 Bigla
32 Team Virtu Cycling
33 Bigla
34 CCC - LIV + 24"
35 Movistar Team Women
36 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor...
37 Boels Dolmans CT
38 Valcar Cylance Cycling
39 Movistar Team Women
40 Bigla
41 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 28"
42 Boels Dolmans CT
43 Bigla
44 Bizkaia Durango
45 AromItalia Vaiano
46 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
47 Team Sunweb
48 Bizkaia Durango
49 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
50 Valcar Cylance Cycling
51 Movistar Team Women
52 Astana Women's Team
53 Lotto Soudal Ladies
54 Selectie - Israël
55 Lotto Soudal Ladies
56 Bigla
57 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 36"
58 Ale Cipollini
59 Team Virtu Cycling
60 BePink
61 Mitchelton Scott
62 CCC - LIV
63 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
64 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
65 Ale Cipollini
66 Canyon // SRAM Racing
67 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
68 Team Virtu Cycling
69 Team Sunweb + 43"
70 Cogeas Mettler Look
71 Movistar Team Women
72 Ale Cipollini
73 Bizkaia Durango
74 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
75 Valcar Cylance Cycling
76 BePink
77 Mitchelton Scott
78 Team Virtu Cycling
79 Bizkaia Durango
80 BTC City Ljubljana
81 Ale Cipollini + 47"
82 Cogeas Mettler Look
83 BTC City Ljubljana
84 Bizkaia Durango
85 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami
86 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 51"
87 Parkhotel Valkenburg
88 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
89 Canyon // SRAM Racing
90 BTC City Ljubljana
91 CCC - LIV
92 Selectie - Italië + 55"
93 Team Sunweb
94 Team Virtu Cycling
95 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami + 58"
96 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 59"
97 Boels Dolmans CT
98 BePink
99 Conceria Zabri-Fanini
100 Canyon // SRAM Racing
101 AromItalia Vaiano + 1'10"
102 Trek - Segafredo + 1'37"
103 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami
104 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'42"
105 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami + 1'44"
106 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
107 Mitchelton Scott + 1'52"
108 Movistar Team Women
109 Trek - Segafredo + 2'22"
110 Trek - Segafredo
111 Mitchelton Scott + 3'27"
112 Bizkaia Durango
113 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor... + 3'31"
114 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3'35"
115 Trek - Segafredo
116 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor... + 3'40"
117 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 5'00"
118 Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 5'02"
119 Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 5'14"
120 CCC - LIV + 7'42"
121 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 7'45"
122 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor... + 7'46"