Rit 2

Boves - Prato Nevoso (100.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team SD Worx 2u58'31"
2 Team SD Worx + 1'22"
3 Team SD Worx + 1'51"
4 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1'53"
5 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 2'30"
6 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 2'36"
7 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 3'00"
8 Team BikeExchange + 3'05"
9 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 3'26"
10 Team DSM + 3'29"
11 Trek - Segafredo
12 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT
13 Rally Cycling + 3'55"
14 Team SD Worx + 4'08"
15 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4'09"
16 LIV Racing + 4'33"
17 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 5'11"
18 Canyon // SRAM Racing
19 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 5'53"
20 Movistar Team Women + 6'00"
21 LIV Racing + 6'10"
22 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 6'50"
23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6'57"
24 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley... + 7'33"
25 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT
26 Lotto Soudal Ladies
27 BePink
28 Team DSM
29 Team BikeExchange
30 Valcar - Travel & Service + 7'38"
31 Rally Cycling + 8'28"
32 Trek - Segafredo + 8'30"
33 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 8'59"
34 Canyon // SRAM Racing
35 Team DSM
36 Canyon // SRAM Racing
37 Movistar Team Women
38 Trek - Segafredo
39 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 9'12"
40 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT
41 Valcar - Travel & Service + 9'30"
42 LIV Racing + 10'02"
43 Valcar - Travel & Service + 10'22"
44 Bizkaia - Durango + 10'51"
45 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11'28"
46 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 11'41"
47 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
48 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley... + 12'00"
49 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 12'04"
50 Valcar - Travel & Service + 12'19"
51 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 12'31"
52 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley... + 12'35"
53 Team BikeExchange + 12'41"
54 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 13'01"
55 BePink + 14'02"
56 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14'14"
57 LIV Racing
58 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 14'26"
59 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 15'00"
60 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 15'23"
61 Team DSM + 15'59"
62 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
63 Baloise Trek Lions
64 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt...
65 Jumbo-Visma Women Team
66 BePink
67 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
68 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
69 Trek - Segafredo
70 Jumbo-Visma Women Team
71 Team BikeExchange
72 Movistar Team Women
73 Rally Cycling
74 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley...
75 Lotto Soudal Ladies
76 Lotto Soudal Ladies
77 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT
78 Bizkaia - Durango
79 Born To Win G20 Ambedo
80 Jumbo-Visma Women Team
81 BePink
82 ALE' BTC Ljubljana
83 Team SD Worx
84 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt...
85 Team DSM
86 Jumbo-Visma Women Team
87 Team SD Worx
88 ALE' BTC Ljubljana
89 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley...
90 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
91 Team BikeExchange
92 Canyon // SRAM Racing
93 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley...
94 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
95 Born To Win G20 Ambedo
96 Canyon // SRAM Racing
97 BePink
98 Movistar Team Women
99 ALE' BTC Ljubljana
100 Jumbo-Visma Women Team
101 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT
102 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
103 BePink
104 Team DSM
105 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
106 Rally Cycling + 16'11"
107 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 16'25"
108 Movistar Team Women + 16'39"
109 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 16'52"
110 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT
111 Valcar - Travel & Service + 16'53"
112 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 17'37"
113 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
114 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto...
115 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 17'50"
116 Lotto Soudal Ladies
117 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 19'10"
118 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 19'17"
119 Bizkaia - Durango + 19'29"
120 Team BikeExchange
121 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 19'54"
122 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 20'18"
123 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT
124 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
125 LIV Racing
126 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT
127 Born To Win G20 Ambedo
128 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
129 Valcar - Travel & Service
130 Movistar Team Women
131 Rally Cycling + 20'22"
132 Rally Racing + 20'40"
133 Bizkaia - Durango + 22'30"
134 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
135 Bizkaia - Durango
136 Bizkaia - Durango
137 LIV Racing + 23'02"
138 Trek - Segafredo + 24u10'00"
139 Lotto Soudal Ladies
140 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
141 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 26u11'00"
142 Selectie - Zwitserland + 39u44'00"