Rit 9

Feletto-Umberto - Monte Matajur (122.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team SD Worx 3u52'35"
2 Team SD Worx + 1'26"
3 Team SD Worx
4 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1'39"
5 Trek - Segafredo + 2'14"
6 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 2'27"
7 Team DSM + 2'37"
8 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 2'46"
9 Team SD Worx + 2'56"
10 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 3'25"
11 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 3'28"
12 Movistar Team Women + 3'31"
13 Trek - Segafredo + 3'41"
14 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 4'31"
15 Team BikeExchange + 4'53"
16 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4'58"
17 LIV Racing + 5'41"
18 Canyon // SRAM Racing
19 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 5'50"
20 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 6'13"
21 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 6'20"
22 Team DSM
23 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 6'22"
24 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 7'20"
25 BePink
26 Team DSM + 8'02"
27 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 8'04"
28 Trek - Segafredo + 8'13"
29 Canyon // SRAM Racing
30 Valcar - Travel & Service + 8'30"
31 Lotto Soudal Ladies
32 Team DSM + 8'44"
33 Team BikeExchange + 8'47"
34 Valcar - Travel & Service + 9'12"
35 LIV Racing + 9'17"
36 Movistar Team Women + 9'38"
37 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 9'47"
38 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10'02"
39 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 10'16"
40 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11'13"
41 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 11'41"
42 Team BikeExchange + 12'18"
43 Rally Cycling + 12'53"
44 BePink + 13'01"
45 Team DSM + 13'02"
46 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT
47 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
48 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 13'04"
49 Trek - Segafredo + 13'07"
50 Trek - Segafredo + 13'11"
51 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
52 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va... + 13'13"
53 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 13'40"
54 LIV Racing + 13'41"
55 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 14'09"
56 Team DSM
57 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 16'34"
58 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 16'36"
59 Valcar - Travel & Service + 19'49"
60 BePink
61 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto...
62 Team BikeExchange
63 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
64 Lotto Soudal Ladies
65 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
66 Born To Win G20 Ambedo
67 Team SD Worx
68 Team SD Worx
69 LIV Racing
70 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 22'55"
71 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
72 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
73 BePink + 24u00'00"
74 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 24u33'00"
75 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 27u30'00"
76 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 29u35'00"
77 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 31u58'00"
78 ALE' BTC Ljubljana
79 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto...
80 Movistar Team Women
81 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
82 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt...
83 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
84 Movistar Team Women
85 LIV Racing
86 Movistar Team Women
87 Selectie - Zwitserland
88 Arkea Pro Cycling Team
89 BePink
90 Rally Cycling
91 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt...
92 Valcar - Travel & Service
93 Born To Win G20 Ambedo
94 Canyon // SRAM Racing
95 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
96 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va...
97 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
98 Lotto Soudal Ladies
99 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT
100 BePink + 32u04'00"
101 Rally Cycling
102 Valcar - Travel & Service
103 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 32u20'00"