Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team SD Worx 27u00'55"
2 Team SD Worx + 1'43"
3 Team SD Worx + 3'25"
4 Trek - Segafredo + 6'39"
5 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 8'26"
6 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 8'29"
7 Team DSM + 8'40"
8 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 9'12"
9 Team SD Worx + 9'44"
10 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 10'42"
11 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 10'53"
12 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 11'39"
13 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 11'59"
14 Trek - Segafredo + 15'05"
15 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 15'12"
16 Movistar Team Women + 15'16"
17 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 16'17"
18 Team DSM + 16'41"
19 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 19'16"
20 Movistar Team Women + 20'31"
21 Valcar - Travel & Service + 24'48"
22 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 25'28"
23 Team DSM + 26'20"
24 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 27'11"
25 Team DSM + 27'29"
26 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 28'58"
27 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 29'23"
28 LIV Racing + 30'33"
29 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 30'51"
30 BePink + 30'53"
31 Trek - Segafredo + 31'20"
32 Team BikeExchange + 32'12"
33 Valcar - Travel & Service + 33'00"
34 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 33'32"
35 Trek - Segafredo + 33'46"
36 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 34'46"
37 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34'48"
38 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34'52"
39 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 36'38"
40 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 37'42"
41 Team BikeExchange + 37'48"
42 LIV Racing + 38'07"
43 LIV Racing + 39'58"
44 LIV Racing + 40'59"
45 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 41'05"
46 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 43'08"
47 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 45'46"
48 Team DSM + 47'05"
49 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va... + 50'15"
50 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 50'21"
51 Valcar - Travel & Service + 50'42"
52 BePink + 52'08"
53 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 53'07"
54 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va... + 54'54"
55 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va... + 56'15"
56 Team SD Worx + 56'50"
57 Movistar Team Women + 57'07"
58 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 59'25"
59 CERATIZIT - WNT Pro CT + 1u03'05"
60 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 1u04'54"
61 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 1u06'00"
62 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u08'05"
63 Team BikeExchange + 1u08'15"
64 Valcar - Travel & Service + 1u11'49"
65 Valcar - Travel & Service + 1u12'27"
66 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 1u15'07"
67 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 1u16'38"
68 Movistar Team Women + 1u17'31"
69 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u18'57"
70 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 1u19'22"
71 Movistar Team Women + 1u19'29"
72 BePink + 1u21'17"
73 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 1u23'31"
74 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u25'55"
75 ALE' BTC Ljubljana + 1u28'22"
76 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u31'36"
77 BePink + 1u36'26"
78 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 1u40'50"
79 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 1u42'33"
80 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 1u43'46"
81 LIV Racing + 1u48'03"
82 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 1u52'15"
83 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 1u54'12"
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u56'27"
85 Isolmant - Premac - Vitto... + 1u58'17"
86 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va... + 2u01'57"
87 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 2u11'02"
88 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 2u11'50"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u18'42"
90 AromItalia Basso Bikes Va... + 2u22'43"
91 Servetto - Makhymo - Belt... + 2u30'18"
92 Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 2u37'30"