Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 23u14'09"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT + 16"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'17"
4 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 1'39"
5 Hitec Products + 1'46"
6 Team Giant-Shimano + 2'47"
7 Boels Dolmans CT + 6'27"
8 Rabo Liv Women CT + 6'44"
9 Orica - AIS + 6'57"
10 Rabo Liv Women CT + 7'10"
11 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'46"
12 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 8'51"
13 Hitec Products + 8'58"
14 Specialized - Lululemon + 12'38"
15 Astana BePink Womens Team + 12'58"
16 Rusvelo + 13'14"
17 Estado de Mexico Faren + 13'25"
18 Boels Dolmans CT + 13'56"
19 Rabo Liv Women CT + 14'39"
20 Wiggle Honda + 14'48"
21 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 15'07"
22 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 16'38"
23 Boels Dolmans CT + 17'48"
24 Wiggle Honda + 18'16"
25 Ale Cipollini + 18'23"
26 BTC City Ljubljana + 18'31"
27 Boels Dolmans CT + 18'36"
28 Hitec Products + 20'52"
29 Ale Cipollini + 22'10"
30 Specialized - Lululemon + 22'52"
31 Rabo Liv Women CT + 22'58"
32 Selectie - Australië + 23'00"
33 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 25'12"
34 Orica - AIS + 26'36"
35 Ale Cipollini + 27'02"
36 Astana BePink Womens Team + 27'20"
37 Specialized - Lululemon + 27'34"
38 BTC City Ljubljana + 28'39"
39 Vaiano Fondriest + 30'48"
40 Astana BePink Womens Team + 31'03"
41 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 32'22"
42 Wiggle Honda + 32'43"
43 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 33'26"
44 Astana BePink Womens Team + 35'08"
45 Orica - AIS + 35'15"
46 Vaiano Fondriest + 36'12"
47 BTC City Ljubljana + 36'38"
48 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 38'08"
49 Rabo Liv Women CT + 39'15"
50 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 41'46"
51 Orica - AIS + 43'38"
52 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 43'43"
53 Wiggle Honda + 45'23"
54 BTC City Ljubljana + 45'53"
55 Bizkaia - Durango + 46'03"
56 Wiggle Honda + 46'15"
57 Bizkaia - Durango + 47'03"
58 Wiggle Honda + 47'10"
59 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 47'47"
60 Vaiano Fondriest + 49'11"
61 Firefighters Upsala CK + 50'03"
62 Specialized - Lululemon + 50'25"
63 Team Tibco - To the Top + 51'28"
64 Selectie - Australië
65 Selectie - Italië + 53'17"
66 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 53'32"
67 Team Giant-Shimano + 54'22"
68 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 54'31"
69 Team Giant-Shimano + 55'32"
70 Team Giant-Shimano + 55'38"
71 Specialized - Lululemon + 56'08"
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56'39"
73 Ale Cipollini + 56'46"
74 Estado de Mexico Faren + 56'49"
75 Bizkaia - Durango + 57'03"
76 Ale Cipollini + 58'26"
77 Orica - AIS + 59'18"
78 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 1u00'36"
79 Ale Cipollini + 1u01'12"
80 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u01'28"
81 Orica - AIS + 1u01'30"
82 Specialized - Lululemon + 1u01'59"
83 Selectie - Letland + 1u03'46"
84 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1u03'50"
85 Boels Dolmans CT + 1u04'03"
86 Orica - AIS + 1u04'16"
87 Rusvelo + 1u04'39"
88 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1u05'42"
89 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 1u05'54"
90 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u06'57"
91 Hitec Products + 1u08'17"
92 Specialized - Lululemon + 1u08'52"
93 Ale Cipollini + 1u08'58"
94 Hitec Products + 1u09'06"
95 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1u09'08"
96 Estado de Mexico Faren + 1u10'43"
97 Bizkaia - Durango + 1u13'40"
98 Bizkaia - Durango + 1u13'47"
99 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1u14'54"
100 Astana BePink Womens Team + 1u15'14"
101 Wiggle Honda + 1u15'55"
102 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1u16'47"
103 Estado de Mexico Faren + 1u19'53"
104 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1u23'33"
105 Rusvelo + 1u24'21"
106 Astana BePink Womens Team + 1u26'57"
107 Estado de Mexico Faren + 1u27'26"
108 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 1u29'14"
109 Astana BePink Womens Team + 1u29'41"
110 Selectie - Italië + 1u30'03"
111 Team Giant-Shimano + 1u30'08"
112 Astana BePink Womens Team + 1u33'07"
113 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u34'45"
114 Team Giant-Shimano + 1u35'16"
115 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1u36'12"
116 Boels Dolmans CT + 1u39'05"
117 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 1u41'45"
118 Hitec Products + 1u45'29"
119 Servetto Footon + 1u46'16"
120 Hitec Products + 1u46'57"
121 Hitec Products + 1u49'06"
122 Selectie - Mexico + 1u53'26"
123 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 2u01'19"
124 Bizkaia - Durango + 2u02'28"
125 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 2u04'49"
126 Team Giant-Shimano + 2u05'13"
127 Servetto Footon + 2u05'20"
128 Vaiano Fondriest + 2u08'05"
129 Team Giant-Shimano + 2u08'54"
130 Estado de Mexico Faren + 2u11'10"
131 Vaiano Fondriest + 2u15'22"
132 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2u21'34"
133 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2u24'21"
134 Servetto Footon + 2u31'56"
135 Servetto Footon + 2u38'08"