Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 24u15'08"
2 Wiggle Honda + 1'30"
3 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'43"
4 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 2'12"
5 Rabo Liv Women CT + 3'11"
6 Rabo Liv Women CT + 6'57"
7 Ale Cipollini + 7'35"
8 Wiggle Honda + 8'17"
9 Boels Dolmans CT + 9'08"
10 Rabo Liv Women CT + 10'07"
11 Velocio - SRAM + 12'46"
12 Team Liv-Plantur + 13'57"
13 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 15'10"
14 Rabo Liv Women CT + 18'03"
15 BTC City Ljubljana + 21'49"
16 Ale Cipollini + 22'53"
17 Wiggle Honda + 23'25"
18 Velocio - SRAM + 23'26"
19 Team Liv-Plantur + 23'40"
20 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 23'55"
21 Ale Cipollini + 28'35"
22 Rabo Liv Women CT + 29'11"
23 Boels Dolmans CT + 32'06"
24 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 35'19"
25 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 35'49"
26 BTC City Ljubljana + 36'40"
27 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 38'13"
28 BePink Laclassica + 38'15"
29 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 39'24"
30 Rabo Liv Women CT + 40'35"
31 Velocio - SRAM + 40'50"
32 Selectie - Australië + 41'55"
33 Servetto Footon + 42'16"
34 BTC City Ljubljana + 43'13"
35 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 43'41"
36 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 46'33"
37 Astana - Acca Due O + 47'42"
38 Ale Cipollini + 50'09"
39 Orica - AIS + 50'40"
40 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 50'52"
41 Orica - AIS + 53'15"
42 Ale Cipollini + 55'39"
43 BePink Laclassica + 57'09"
44 Vaiano Fondriest + 59'57"
45 Velocio - SRAM + 1u05'48"
46 Servetto Footon + 1u08'51"
47 Vaiano Fondriest + 1u10'08"
48 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1u10'36"
49 Boels Dolmans CT + 1u11'21"
50 Matrix Fitness + 1u14'03"
51 BePink Laclassica + 1u14'21"
52 Team Liv-Plantur + 1u14'23"
53 Selectie - Mexico + 1u14'56"
54 Boels Dolmans CT + 1u17'11"
55 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u21'53"
56 BePink Laclassica + 1u22'01"
57 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u25'12"
58 Vaiano Fondriest + 1u26'42"
59 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1u27'47"
60 Vaiano Fondriest + 1u28'24"
61 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1u29'14"
62 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u29'31"
63 Selectie - Mexico + 1u29'40"
64 Boels Dolmans CT + 1u30'32"
65 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u32'56"
66 Wiggle Honda + 1u35'08"
67 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1u35'45"
68 Ale Cipollini + 1u36'04"
69 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u37'29"
70 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1u37'35"
71 Astana - Acca Due O + 1u39'16"
72 Vaiano Fondriest + 1u41'38"
73 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u41'58"
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1u43'59"
75 Wiggle Honda + 1u44'43"
76 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u45'22"
77 Vaiano Fondriest + 1u46'46"
78 Orica - AIS + 1u47'05"
79 Selectie - Mexico + 1u47'41"
80 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u48'19"
81 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1u48'57"
82 Servetto Footon + 1u51'16"
83 Team Liv-Plantur + 1u52'34"
84 Velocio - SRAM + 1u53'50"
85 Boels Dolmans CT + 1u54'06"
86 Ale Cipollini + 1u55'32"
87 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u55'58"
88 Ale Cipollini + 1u56'47"
89 Velocio - SRAM + 1u58'35"
90 BePink Laclassica + 2u01'10"
91 Team Liv-Plantur + 2u05'15"
92 Team Liv-Plantur + 2u09'52"
93 Selectie - Oekraine + 2u12'09"
94 BePink Laclassica + 2u14'14"
95 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2u15'53"
96 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2u19'01"
97 Selectie - Colombië + 2u20'06"
98 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2u20'13"
99 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2u21'03"
100 Servetto Footon + 2u27'46"
101 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2u27'55"
102 Vaiano Fondriest + 2u32'00"
103 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2u37'34"
104 BTC City Ljubljana + 2u41'17"
105 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2u50'22"
106 Vaiano Fondriest + 3u10'41"