Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Boels Dolmans CT 22u42'40"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 34"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'53"
4 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2'33"
5 Wiggle High5 + 2'38"
6 Hitec Products + 3'05"
7 Rabo Liv Women CT + 6'48"
8 Team Liv-Plantur + 15'17"
9 Canyon SRAM Racing + 16'18"
10 BePink + 16'20"
11 Wiggle High5 + 16'39"
12 INPA - Bianchi + 20'01"
13 Selectie - Oekraine + 21'37"
14 Cylance Pro Cycling + 22'03"
15 Boels Dolmans CT + 24'03"
16 Bizkaia-Durango + 27'08"
17 Lensworld-Zannata + 27'32"
18 Ale' Cipollini + 29'39"
19 Rabo Liv Women CT + 31'29"
20 AromItalia Vaiano + 31'47"
21 INPA - Bianchi + 37'24"
22 BTC City Ljubljana + 38'31"
23 BTC City Ljubljana + 38'36"
24 Ale' Cipollini + 39'34"
25 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 40'08"
26 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 40'42"
27 Rabo Liv Women CT + 41'21"
28 Team Liv-Plantur + 41'50"
29 Astana Women's Team + 41'52"
30 Astana Women's Team + 45'27"
31 Cylance Pro Cycling + 45'34"
32 AromItalia Vaiano + 45'42"
33 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 45'55"
34 Lointek + 46'04"
35 Canyon SRAM Racing + 47'37"
36 Wiggle High5 + 48'33"
37 Boels Dolmans CT + 49'43"
38 SC Michela Fanini + 50'10"
39 Team Liv-Plantur + 50'28"
40 BePink + 50'50"
41 Wiggle High5 + 50'52"
42 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 51'29"
43 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 51'58"
44 Wiggle High5 + 52'31"
45 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 52'33"
46 Lensworld-Zannata + 54'17"
47 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 54'44"
48 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 54'57"
49 Astana Women's Team + 56'58"
50 Team Liv-Plantur + 58'22"
51 INPA - Bianchi + 59'15"
52 Hitec Products + 59'50"
53 Lointek + 1u01'13"
54 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u01'23"
55 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1u02'24"
56 Servetto Footon + 1u02'53"
57 INPA - Bianchi + 1u04'19"
58 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1u04'34"
59 Lointek + 1u05'46"
60 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1u07'22"
61 Servetto Footon + 1u07'35"
62 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1u08'20"
63 Xirayas de San Luis + 1u08'28"
64 Lointek + 1u09'14"
65 Canyon SRAM Racing + 1u09'49"
66 Team Liv-Plantur + 1u10'54"
67 Servetto Footon + 1u12'04"
68 Ale' Cipollini + 1u12'57"
69 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1u15'27"
70 Hitec Products + 1u16'10"
71 BePink + 1u16'38"
72 Lointek + 1u16'47"
73 Cylance Pro Cycling + 1u16'55"
74 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 1u17'32"
75 INPA - Bianchi + 1u18'36"
76 Servetto Footon + 1u19'28"
77 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u20'40"
78 Astana Women's Team + 1u21'11"
79 Ale' Cipollini + 1u21'34"
80 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1u22'08"
81 Selectie - Brazilië + 1u22'47"
82 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1u25'18"
83 BePink + 1u25'30"
84 Ale' Cipollini + 1u25'48"
85 Team Liv-Plantur + 1u25'56"
86 Astana Women's Team + 1u26'36"
87 Lensworld-Zannata + 1u26'52"
88 Xirayas de San Luis + 1u27'45"
89 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u28'38"
90 Bizkaia-Durango + 1u28'53"
91 AromItalia Vaiano + 1u28'58"
92 BePink + 1u29'21"
93 INPA - Bianchi + 1u29'52"
94 Selectie - Italië + 1u29'59"
95 AromItalia Vaiano + 1u32'34"
96 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1u32'52"
97 SC Michela Fanini + 1u33'02"
98 Lensworld-Zannata + 1u33'58"
99 Lensworld-Zannata + 1u35'12"
100 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u36'10"
101 Bizkaia-Durango + 1u36'47"
102 Bizkaia-Durango + 1u36'58"
103 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u37'04"
104 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 1u38'17"
105 Wiggle High5 + 1u46'53"
106 Lointek + 1u48'26"
107 Xirayas de San Luis + 1u49'55"
108 AromItalia Vaiano + 1u50'27"
109 Bizkaia-Durango + 1u51'01"
110 Hitec Products + 1u59'46"
111 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 2u17'55"
112 SC Michela Fanini + 2u20'15"
113 AromItalia Vaiano + 2u21'06"