Rit 15

Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier (149km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 4u40'48"
2 AG2R-La Mondiale + 42"
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
5 Colombia + 47"
6 Lampre-Merida + 54"
7 Astana Pro Team
8 BMC Racing Team
9 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
10 Sky Procycling
11 Radioshack Leopard
12 Cannondale + 58"
13 Androni Giocattoli
14 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1'00"
15 Katusha
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'06"
17 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1'09"
18 Colombia + 1'24"
19 Movistar Team
20 Movistar Team + 1'27"
21 Astana Pro Team
22 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'39"
23 AG2R-La Mondiale
24 Androni Giocattoli + 1'49"
25 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
26 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1'52"
27 Colombia + 1'55"
28 Astana Pro Team + 2'02"
29 Sky Procycling + 2'04"
30 FDJ + 2'12"
31 Belkin Pro Cycling
32 Belkin Pro Cycling
33 Movistar Team + 2'27"
34 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 2'34"
35 Lotto Belisol Team + 2'47"
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'58"
37 Team Argos-Shimano + 3'05"
38 Sky Procycling + 3'23"
39 BMC Racing Team
40 Lampre-Merida + 3'26"
41 Vacansoleil-DCM
42 Belkin Pro Cycling + 3'41"
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 Orica-Greenedge + 3'55"
45 Team Argos-Shimano + 4'33"
46 Sky Procycling + 4'59"
47 BMC Racing Team + 5'13"
48 Movistar Team + 5'28"
49 Sky Procycling + 6'32"
50 Astana Pro Team + 7'07"
51 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
52 Androni Giocattoli + 7'09"
53 Team Argos-Shimano + 9'53"
54 Radioshack Leopard
55 Garmin-Sharp
56 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
57 Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 Radioshack Leopard
59 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
60 AG2R-La Mondiale
61 Katusha
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 9'59"
64 Colombia + 10'02"
65 Lampre-Merida + 10'53"
66 Sky Procycling + 11'02"
67 Sky Procycling
68 FDJ + 11'55"
69 Lotto Belisol Team + 13'16"
70 Lotto Belisol Team
71 Belkin Pro Cycling + 13'37"
72 Cannondale
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'04"
74 Radioshack Leopard + 14'36"
75 Vacansoleil-DCM + 16'08"
76 Androni Giocattoli
77 Astana Pro Team
78 Vacansoleil-DCM
79 Cannondale
80 AG2R-La Mondiale
81 Garmin-Sharp
82 Katusha
83 Selectie - Venezuela
84 Movistar Team
85 Vacansoleil-DCM
86 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 16'30"
87 Colombia + 20'23"
88 Orica-Greenedge + 20'26"
89 Cannondale
90 Lampre-Merida
91 Lotto Belisol Team
92 Lampre-Merida
93 Cannondale
94 Lotto Belisol Team
95 Lotto Belisol Team
96 Astana Pro Team
97 BMC Racing Team
98 Team Argos-Shimano
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21'15"
100 Lotto Belisol Team + 22'17"
101 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 22'38"
102 Astana Pro Team + 23'46"
103 Colombia + 25'07"
104 Colombia
105 Radioshack Leopard + 27'54"
106 Garmin-Sharp
107 Garmin-Sharp
108 Astana Pro Team
109 Orica-Greenedge
110 Movistar Team
111 Radioshack Leopard
112 Cannondale
113 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
114 Team Argos-Shimano
115 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
116 Cannondale
117 Radioshack Leopard
118 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
119 Vacansoleil-DCM
120 Lotto Belisol Team
121 Orica-Greenedge
122 Garmin-Sharp
123 FDJ
124 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
125 Katusha
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
128 Orica-Greenedge
129 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
130 BMC Racing Team
131 Vacansoleil-DCM
132 Garmin-Sharp
133 Vacansoleil-DCM
134 FDJ
135 Movistar Team
136 Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Belkin Pro Cycling
138 Vacansoleil-DCM
139 Garmin-Sharp
140 Katusha
141 Lotto Belisol Team
142 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
143 Cannondale
144 Orica-Greenedge
145 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
146 Team Argos-Shimano
147 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
148 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
149 Radioshack Leopard
150 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
151 Vacansoleil-DCM
152 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
153 Katusha
154 AG2R-La Mondiale
155 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
156 Orica-Greenedge
157 Radioshack Leopard
158 Sky Procycling
159 Katusha
160 BMC Racing Team
161 FDJ
162 Orica-Greenedge
163 BMC Racing Team
164 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
165 BMC Racing Team
166 Movistar Team
167 Lampre-Merida
168 Cannondale
169 Belkin Pro Cycling
170 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
171 Team Argos-Shimano
172 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
173 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
174 Katusha
175 FDJ
176 Androni Giocattoli
177 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
178 Lampre-Merida
179 Androni Giocattoli
180 AG2R-La Mondiale