Rit 18

Mori - Polsa (20.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 44'29"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58"
3 Cannondale + 1'20"
4 Lampre-Merida + 1'21"
5 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 1'25"
6 Sky Procycling + 1'26"
7 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'32"
8 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1'36"
9 Sky Procycling + 1'41"
10 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1'52"
11 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 1'54"
12 Lampre-Merida + 1'56"
13 Colombia + 1'59"
14 Belkin Pro Cycling
15 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'11"
16 Androni Giocattoli + 2'12"
17 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'14"
18 FDJ + 2'15"
19 Movistar Team + 2'16"
20 Garmin-Sharp + 2'21"
21 Katusha + 2'22"
22 Sky Procycling + 2'25"
23 Movistar Team + 2'26"
24 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2'33"
25 BMC Racing Team + 2'36"
26 BMC Racing Team + 2'39"
27 Belkin Pro Cycling + 2'48"
28 Movistar Team + 2'49"
29 Belkin Pro Cycling + 2'55"
30 Androni Giocattoli + 2'58"
31 Radioshack Leopard + 3'02"
32 Movistar Team + 3'05"
33 Androni Giocattoli + 3'07"
34 Astana Pro Team + 3'19"
35 Movistar Team + 3'20"
36 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3'21"
37 Team Argos-Shimano + 3'22"
38 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 3'29"
39 Radioshack Leopard + 3'46"
40 Belkin Pro Cycling + 3'53"
41 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3'54"
42 Sky Procycling + 3'58"
43 BMC Racing Team + 3'59"
44 Sky Procycling + 4'02"
45 Sky Procycling + 4'06"
46 Garmin-Sharp + 4'08"
47 Katusha
48 Androni Giocattoli + 4'09"
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'11"
50 Garmin-Sharp + 4'16"
51 Colombia + 4'21"
52 Colombia + 4'24"
53 Vacansoleil-DCM
54 FDJ + 4'26"
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Vacansoleil-DCM + 4'29"
57 Lotto Belisol Team + 4'30"
58 Lampre-Merida + 4'35"
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
61 Sky Procycling + 4'36"
62 Movistar Team + 4'38"
63 Lampre-Merida + 4'39"
64 Radioshack Leopard + 4'45"
65 Team Argos-Shimano + 4'48"
66 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 4'52"
67 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'54"
68 Katusha
69 Katusha + 4'55"
70 BMC Racing Team + 4'59"
71 Katusha
72 Vacansoleil-DCM + 5'00"
73 Lotto Belisol Team + 5'01"
74 Vacansoleil-DCM + 5'02"
75 FDJ + 5'04"
76 Lotto Belisol Team + 5'05"
77 Androni Giocattoli + 5'06"
78 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'10"
79 Lotto Belisol Team + 5'11"
80 Team Argos-Shimano + 5'13"
81 Orica-Greenedge + 5'14"
82 Lotto Belisol Team + 5'15"
83 BMC Racing Team
84 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'16"
85 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 5'18"
86 Colombia + 5'25"
87 Vacansoleil-DCM
88 Orica-Greenedge + 5'26"
89 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 5'27"
90 Movistar Team
91 Lampre-Merida + 5'35"
92 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'36"
93 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
94 Belkin Pro Cycling + 5'37"
95 Team Argos-Shimano + 5'41"
96 Astana Pro Team
97 Astana Pro Team + 5'42"
98 Team Argos-Shimano + 5'44"
99 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'50"
100 Vacansoleil-DCM + 5'52"
101 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 5'53"
102 Radioshack Leopard
103 AG2R-La Mondiale
104 Orica-Greenedge + 5'54"
105 Vacansoleil-DCM + 5'57"
106 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
107 FDJ + 5'58"
108 Radioshack Leopard
109 Astana Pro Team + 5'59"
110 Cannondale + 6'01"
111 Garmin-Sharp + 6'03"
112 Cannondale + 6'05"
113 Selectie - Venezuela + 6'08"
114 FDJ
115 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 6'09"
116 Orica-Greenedge + 6'14"
117 Orica-Greenedge + 6'15"
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'17"
119 Astana Pro Team + 6'18"
120 Vacansoleil-DCM + 6'22"
121 Sky Procycling
122 Belkin Pro Cycling
123 Cannondale + 6'24"
124 Androni Giocattoli + 6'25"
125 Radioshack Leopard + 6'29"
126 Garmin-Sharp
127 Lampre-Merida + 6'31"
128 Lotto Belisol Team + 6'34"
129 Cannondale + 6'37"
130 Cannondale + 6'39"
131 Lotto Belisol Team + 6'46"
132 Lampre-Merida
133 Astana Pro Team + 6'47"
134 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
135 Movistar Team + 6'48"
136 Katusha + 6'52"
137 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 6'53"
138 Lampre-Merida + 6'54"
139 Garmin-Sharp + 6'58"
140 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 6'59"
141 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 7'00"
142 Colombia + 7'04"
143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'13"
144 Team Argos-Shimano + 7'14"
145 Astana Pro Team + 7'17"
146 BMC Racing Team + 7'22"
147 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
148 Movistar Team + 7'29"
149 Radioshack Leopard + 7'35"
150 Vacansoleil-DCM + 7'41"
151 Colombia + 7'43"
152 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'46"
153 Cannondale + 7'53"
154 Radioshack Leopard + 7'56"
155 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 7'57"
156 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 8'00"
157 Lotto Belisol Team + 8'05"
158 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
159 Colombia + 8'09"
160 Orica-Greenedge + 8'18"
161 Team Argos-Shimano + 8'22"
162 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 8'28"
163 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 8'38"
164 Cannondale + 8'47"
165 Lotto Belisol Team + 8'53"
166 Orica-Greenedge + 9'07"
167 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 9'28"
168 Cannondale + 9'33"
169 BMC Racing Team + 11'42"
170 AG2R-La Mondiale + 11'47"
171 AG2R-La Mondiale + 14'31"
172 Katusha + 14'44"