Rit 21

Riese Pio X - Brescia (197km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Omega Pharma-Quickstep 5u30'09"
2 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
3 Cannondale
4 Radioshack Leopard
5 Team Argos-Shimano
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Lotto Belisol Team
8 AG2R-La Mondiale
9 Movistar Team
10 Katusha
11 Orica-Greenedge
12 Movistar Team
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Garmin-Sharp
15 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
16 Colombia
17 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
18 Androni Giocattoli
19 Vacansoleil-DCM
20 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
21 FDJ
22 Team Argos-Shimano
23 Team Argos-Shimano
24 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
25 Colombia
26 Sky Procycling
27 Lampre-Merida
28 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Androni Giocattoli
31 BMC Racing Team
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
34 Movistar Team
35 Cannondale
36 BMC Racing Team
37 Team Argos-Shimano
38 Radioshack Leopard
39 Team Argos-Shimano
40 Lampre-Merida
41 AG2R-La Mondiale
42 Lampre-Merida
43 Astana Pro Team
44 Androni Giocattoli
45 Astana Pro Team
46 Sky Procycling
47 Sky Procycling
48 Cannondale
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Belkin Pro Cycling
51 Katusha
52 Androni Giocattoli
53 Cannondale + 12"
54 Sky Procycling + 14"
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Radioshack Leopard + 16"
57 Sky Procycling
58 Garmin-Sharp
59 Lotto Belisol Team + 18"
60 Belkin Pro Cycling
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Astana Pro Team + 28"
63 Lotto Belisol Team
64 Belkin Pro Cycling + 34"
65 Astana Pro Team + 37"
66 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 39"
67 Orica-Greenedge + 40"
68 Orica-Greenedge
69 Cannondale
70 Belkin Pro Cycling + 44"
71 Lotto Belisol Team
72 Lotto Belisol Team
73 Sky Procycling
74 Movistar Team
75 Lotto Belisol Team
76 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
77 Garmin-Sharp
78 Euskaltel-Euskadi
79 Selectie - Venezuela
80 Lotto Belisol Team
81 Vacansoleil-DCM
82 Lotto Belisol Team
83 BMC Racing Team
84 BMC Racing Team
85 Vacansoleil-DCM
86 Belkin Pro Cycling
87 BMC Racing Team
88 Belkin Pro Cycling
89 Cannondale
90 Cannondale
91 Team Argos-Shimano
92 Euskaltel-Euskadi
93 AG2R-La Mondiale
94 AG2R-La Mondiale
95 Lampre-Merida
96 Lampre-Merida
97 Lampre-Merida
98 FDJ
99 FDJ
100 Movistar Team
101 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
102 Team Argos-Shimano
103 Katusha
104 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
105 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
106 Radioshack Leopard
107 Orica-Greenedge
108 Katusha
109 Orica-Greenedge
110 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 53"
111 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 58"
112 Astana Pro Team + 1'03"
113 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
114 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
115 Movistar Team
116 Garmin-Sharp
117 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
118 Garmin-Sharp
119 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
120 Lampre-Merida + 1'20"
121 Radioshack Leopard
122 BMC Racing Team
123 Cannondale + 1'25"
124 Vacansoleil-DCM + 1'38"
125 Vacansoleil-DCM
126 Colombia
127 Sky Procycling
128 Movistar Team
129 Garmin-Sharp
130 Vacansoleil-DCM
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
133 BMC Racing Team
134 Androni Giocattoli
135 Colombia
136 AG2R-La Mondiale
137 Colombia
138 Orica-Greenedge + 1'43"
139 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1'48"
140 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 1'51"
141 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
142 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
143 Katusha + 2'12"
144 Astana Pro Team + 2'17"
145 Radioshack Leopard + 2'20"
146 Radioshack Leopard
147 Vacansoleil-DCM
148 Vacansoleil-DCM
149 Orica-Greenedge
150 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
151 Cannondale
152 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
153 Movistar Team
154 FDJ
155 FDJ
156 Astana Pro Team + 2'32"
157 Euskaltel-Euskadi
158 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
159 Movistar Team
160 Androni Giocattoli
161 Colombia
162 Radioshack Leopard
163 Katusha
164 Lotto Belisol Team
165 Sky Procycling
166 Colombia + 3'17"
167 Euskaltel-Euskadi
168 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 7'02"