Rit 3

Sorrento - Marina di Ascea (212km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha 5u43'50"
2 BMC Racing Team + 16"
3 Garmin-Sharp
4 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Katusha
7 Orica-Greenedge
8 Sky Procycling
9 Movistar Team
10 Belkin Pro Cycling
11 Radioshack Leopard
12 Garmin-Sharp
13 BMC Racing Team
14 Sky Procycling
15 Astana Pro Team
16 Katusha
17 Astana Pro Team
18 Sky Procycling + 36"
19 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 49"
20 Movistar Team + 50"
21 Astana Pro Team
22 BMC Racing Team
23 Vacansoleil-DCM
24 Cannondale
25 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 AG2R-La Mondiale
28 AG2R-La Mondiale
29 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
30 Belkin Pro Cycling
31 Androni Giocattoli
32 Lampre-Merida + 1'00"
33 Lampre-Merida
34 Androni Giocattoli + 1'37"
35 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1'52"
36 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
37 Colombia
38 Vacansoleil-DCM
39 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
40 FDJ
41 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
42 Belkin Pro Cycling
43 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
44 Androni Giocattoli
45 Lotto Belisol Team
46 FDJ
47 Movistar Team
48 Garmin-Sharp
49 BMC Racing Team
50 Vacansoleil-DCM
51 Radioshack Leopard
52 Movistar Team
53 Belkin Pro Cycling
54 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Radioshack Leopard
57 Katusha
58 Cannondale
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
61 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
62 Euskaltel-Euskadi
63 Katusha
64 Cannondale
65 Colombia
66 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
67 Lampre-Merida
68 Androni Giocattoli
69 Androni Giocattoli
70 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 2'03"
71 Astana Pro Team + 3'05"
72 Lampre-Merida
73 Sky Procycling + 3'23"
74 Colombia + 3'31"
75 Katusha + 4'24"
76 Colombia
77 Sky Procycling + 7'05"
78 AG2R-La Mondiale
79 Colombia + 8'27"
80 Lotto Belisol Team
81 Lotto Belisol Team
82 Movistar Team
83 Cannondale
84 Lampre-Merida
85 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
86 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
87 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
88 Cannondale
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 FDJ
91 Orica-Greenedge
92 Orica-Greenedge
93 Cannondale
94 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
95 FDJ
96 Cannondale
97 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
98 Vacansoleil-DCM
99 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
100 Belkin Pro Cycling
101 Vacansoleil-DCM
102 Belkin Pro Cycling
103 Team Argos-Shimano
104 Team Argos-Shimano
105 Lotto Belisol Team
106 Vacansoleil-DCM
107 Cannondale
108 Team Argos-Shimano
109 Sky Procycling
110 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
111 Vacansoleil-DCM
112 Cannondale
113 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
114 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
115 Radioshack Leopard
116 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
117 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
118 Team Argos-Shimano
119 AG2R-La Mondiale
120 AG2R-La Mondiale
121 Belkin Pro Cycling
122 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
123 Lotto Belisol Team
124 AG2R-La Mondiale
125 Lotto Belisol Team
126 Lampre-Merida
127 Garmin-Sharp
128 Orica-Greenedge
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi
130 AG2R-La Mondiale
131 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
132 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
133 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
134 Team Argos-Shimano
135 Astana Pro Team
136 Radioshack Leopard
137 Astana Pro Team
138 Katusha
139 Colombia
140 Movistar Team
141 Movistar Team
142 Vacansoleil-DCM + 12'16"
143 Lampre-Merida
144 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 12'55"
145 FDJ
146 Katusha + 13'37"
147 Garmin-Sharp + 14'17"
148 BMC Racing Team
149 BMC Racing Team
150 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
151 Garmin-Sharp
152 Garmin-Sharp
153 Lotto Belisol Team
154 Movistar Team
155 Radioshack Leopard
156 Lampre-Merida
157 Euskaltel-Euskadi
158 Belkin Pro Cycling
159 Lotto Belisol Team
160 Radioshack Leopard
161 Lampre-Merida
162 Orica-Greenedge
163 Orica-Greenedge
164 Orica-Greenedge
165 Colombia
166 Colombia
167 Selectie - Venezuela
168 Team Argos-Shimano
169 Colombia
170 Selectie - Venezuela
171 Team Argos-Shimano
172 Team Argos-Shimano
173 Orica-Greenedge
174 Katusha
175 Movistar Team
176 FDJ
177 Androni Giocattoli
178 Garmin-Sharp
179 Orica-Greenedge
180 Garmin-Sharp
181 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
182 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
183 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
184 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
185 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
186 Radioshack Leopard
187 Vacansoleil-DCM
188 Astana Pro Team
189 Sky Procycling
190 Sky Procycling
191 BMC Racing Team
192 FDJ
193 BMC Racing Team + 17'07"
194 BMC Racing Team
195 AG2R-La Mondiale + 14'17"
196 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19'31"
197 Sky Procycling
198 Euskaltel-Euskadi
199 FDJ
200 FDJ
201 Radioshack Leopard
202 Belkin Pro Cycling
203 AG2R-La Mondiale
204 Lotto Belisol Team
205 Team Argos-Shimano
206 Androni Giocattoli + 19'35"
207 Astana Pro Team + 20'00"