Rit 2

Albenga - Genova (177km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 4u13'18"
2 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
3 Lotto Soudal
4 Team Giant-Alpecin
5 SouthEast
6 Trek Factory Racing
7 Orica GreenEdge
8 Androni Giocattoli
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini
10 Astana Pro Team
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Astana Pro Team
13 Tinkoff - Saxo
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15 Katusha
16 Etixx - Quick Step
17 Orica GreenEdge
18 Etixx - Quick Step
19 Orica GreenEdge
20 Movistar Team
21 BMC Racing Team
22 Team Sky
23 BMC Racing Team
24 Tinkoff - Saxo
25 Astana Pro Team
26 SouthEast
27 Nippo-Vini Fantini
28 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
29 IAM Cycling
30 Tinkoff - Saxo
31 AG2R La Mondiale
32 Team Sky
33 Orica GreenEdge
34 Lotto Soudal
35 Katusha
36 Team Sky
37 Team Sky
38 BMC Racing Team
39 FDJ
40 Bardiani CSF
41 SouthEast
42 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
43 Astana Pro Team
44 Astana Pro Team
45 Team Sky
46 Cannondale-Garmin
47 FDJ
48 AG2R La Mondiale
49 Cannondale-Garmin
50 Katusha
51 Androni Giocattoli
52 Astana Pro Team
53 Lotto Soudal
54 Bardiani CSF
55 FDJ
56 FDJ
57 Lampre-Merida
58 Katusha
59 BMC Racing Team
60 Nippo-Vini Fantini
61 Astana Pro Team
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 Team Sky
64 BMC Racing Team
65 Movistar Team
66 Tinkoff - Saxo
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
68 Bardiani CSF
69 Trek Factory Racing
70 Movistar Team
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 Etixx - Quick Step
73 Trek Factory Racing
74 Etixx - Quick Step
75 Cannondale-Garmin
76 Movistar Team
77 Cannondale-Garmin
78 Tinkoff - Saxo
79 SouthEast
80 Movistar Team + 19"
81 Etixx - Quick Step + 21"
82 Lotto Soudal
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 Lotto Soudal + 27"
85 Team Giant-Alpecin
86 Trek Factory Racing
87 Orica GreenEdge + 31"
88 Tinkoff - Saxo + 33"
89 Lotto Soudal + 35"
90 SouthEast
91 Lampre-Merida
92 Team Giant-Alpecin
93 Team Sky + 39"
94 Androni Giocattoli
95 Team Giant-Alpecin
96 Trek Factory Racing + 46"
97 Trek Factory Racing + 55"
98 Team Giant-Alpecin + 58"
99 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'09"
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Lampre-Merida
103 Lampre-Merida
104 Lampre-Merida
105 BMC Racing Team
106 Lampre-Merida
107 Katusha
108 IAM Cycling
109 Bardiani CSF
110 Movistar Team
111 Movistar Team
112 IAM Cycling
113 Bardiani CSF
114 FDJ
115 Bardiani CSF
116 Nippo-Vini Fantini
117 Katusha
118 Bardiani CSF
119 Androni Giocattoli
120 Lotto Soudal
121 Lampre-Merida
122 Astana Pro Team
123 BMC Racing Team
124 Tinkoff - Saxo
125 Lampre-Merida
126 Trek Factory Racing + 1'21"
127 Trek Factory Racing
128 BMC Racing Team
129 SouthEast
130 Lampre-Merida + 1'24"
131 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'28"
132 AG2R La Mondiale
133 Orica GreenEdge + 1'42"
134 Team Sky + 1'50"
135 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'53"
136 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'59"
137 Cannondale-Garmin + 2'48"
138 FDJ
139 Etixx - Quick Step
140 Etixx - Quick Step + 3'15"
141 Nippo-Vini Fantini
142 Cannondale-Garmin
143 Orica GreenEdge
144 Cannondale-Garmin
145 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
146 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
147 Etixx - Quick Step
148 IAM Cycling
149 Bardiani CSF
150 Nippo-Vini Fantini
151 Team Giant-Alpecin
152 Team Giant-Alpecin + 3'20"
153 IAM Cycling + 3'45"
154 FDJ
155 SouthEast
156 Lotto Soudal + 3'59"
157 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4'33"
158 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
159 Team Giant-Alpecin
160 Katusha
161 FDJ
162 Androni Giocattoli
163 Cannondale-Garmin + 4'43"
164 Astana Pro Team
165 Nippo-Vini Fantini
166 AG2R La Mondiale
167 AG2R La Mondiale
168 AG2R La Mondiale
169 Androni Giocattoli
170 Nippo-Vini Fantini
171 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
172 Movistar Team
173 Tinkoff - Saxo
174 Orica GreenEdge
175 Cannondale-Garmin + 4'58"
176 BMC Racing Team + 6'16"
177 AG2R La Mondiale
178 SouthEast
179 Androni Giocattoli
180 Katusha
181 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 6'41"
182 Lotto Soudal + 7'42"
183 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
184 Katusha
185 Movistar Team + 10'19"
186 Bardiani CSF + 10'36"
187 FDJ + 11'41"
188 IAM Cycling
189 Orica GreenEdge + 12'39"
190 Androni Giocattoli
191 Trek Factory Racing + 12'42"
192 IAM Cycling + 14'03"
193 IAM Cycling
194 IAM Cycling
195 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 24'37"