Rit 9

Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (224km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 5u50'31"
2 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 21"
3 Team Giant-Alpecin + 23"
4 BMC Racing Team
5 Movistar Team
5 Movistar Team
6 AG2R La Mondiale
7 Cannondale-Garmin
8 FDJ
9 Cannondale-Garmin + 27"
10 Astana Pro Team + 56"
11 Tinkoff - Saxo + 57"
12 Team Sky
13 Astana Pro Team + 1'01"
14 Movistar Team + 1'43"
15 Lampre-Merida
16 Orica GreenEdge
17 Movistar Team
18 Trek Factory Racing
19 Bardiani CSF
20 BMC Racing Team
21 Bardiani CSF
22 Astana Pro Team
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini
24 Lotto Soudal
25 Cannondale-Garmin
26 Tinkoff - Saxo
27 Lotto Soudal
28 Etixx - Quick Step
29 IAM Cycling
30 Movistar Team
31 Katusha
32 FDJ
33 SouthEast
34 IAM Cycling
35 FDJ
36 Lampre-Merida
37 Team Sky
38 Cannondale-Garmin
39 Team Sky
40 Astana Pro Team
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 AG2R La Mondiale
43 Bardiani CSF
44 Astana Pro Team
45 BMC Racing Team
46 Katusha
47 AG2R La Mondiale
48 Movistar Team + 3'20"
49 IAM Cycling + 3'22"
50 SouthEast
51 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
52 BMC Racing Team
53 Lotto Soudal
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Katusha
56 Team Giant-Alpecin + 5'19"
57 Lampre-Merida
58 BMC Racing Team + 7'01"
59 Team Giant-Alpecin
60 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
61 FDJ
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 SouthEast
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini
65 Orica GreenEdge
66 Cannondale-Garmin
67 Androni Giocattoli
68 Astana Pro Team
69 Tinkoff - Saxo + 9'23"
70 SouthEast
71 Team Sky + 9'38"
72 Team Sky
73 Cannondale-Garmin
74 Katusha
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'27"
76 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
77 BMC Racing Team + 11'01"
78 BMC Racing Team
79 IAM Cycling
80 Tinkoff - Saxo
81 Cannondale-Garmin
82 Cannondale-Garmin
83 Orica GreenEdge
84 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
85 AG2R La Mondiale
86 SouthEast
87 FDJ
88 IAM Cycling
89 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 13'12"
90 Lotto Soudal
91 AG2R La Mondiale
92 Team Giant-Alpecin
93 Lampre-Merida
94 Katusha
95 FDJ
96 Trek Factory Racing
97 Astana Pro Team + 14'07"
98 AG2R La Mondiale + 14'29"
99 Etixx - Quick Step
100 Tinkoff - Saxo
101 Lampre-Merida
102 Team Sky
103 Team Sky
104 Trek Factory Racing
105 Cannondale-Garmin
106 SouthEast
107 Etixx - Quick Step
108 Tinkoff - Saxo
109 Etixx - Quick Step
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Etixx - Quick Step
112 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Movistar Team
115 Orica GreenEdge
116 Orica GreenEdge
117 Androni Giocattoli
118 FDJ
119 Orica GreenEdge
120 BMC Racing Team
121 Lotto Soudal
122 Androni Giocattoli
123 Nippo-Vini Fantini
124 Orica GreenEdge
125 Movistar Team
126 Movistar Team
127 Androni Giocattoli
128 Tinkoff - Saxo
129 Katusha
130 Katusha
131 FDJ
132 Lampre-Merida
133 Bardiani CSF + 14'37"
134 IAM Cycling + 17'53"
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini
136 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
137 Lotto Soudal
138 BMC Racing Team
139 AG2R La Mondiale
140 Trek Factory Racing
141 Trek Factory Racing
142 Etixx - Quick Step
143 Androni Giocattoli
144 Orica GreenEdge
145 Movistar Team
146 AG2R La Mondiale
147 Team Giant-Alpecin
148 SouthEast
149 Tinkoff - Saxo
150 Team Giant-Alpecin
151 Lampre-Merida
152 Lampre-Merida
153 Bardiani CSF
154 Bardiani CSF
155 Bardiani CSF
156 Lotto Soudal + 23'42"
157 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
158 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
159 Bardiani CSF
160 Tinkoff - Saxo
161 Team Sky
162 IAM Cycling
163 Trek Factory Racing
164 Nippo-Vini Fantini
165 Nippo-Vini Fantini
166 Nippo-Vini Fantini
167 Androni Giocattoli
168 IAM Cycling
169 Katusha
170 SouthEast
171 Bardiani CSF
172 FDJ
173 Lampre-Merida
174 Etixx - Quick Step
175 Androni Giocattoli
176 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
177 Trek Factory Racing
178 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
179 Trek Factory Racing
180 Orica GreenEdge
181 Team Sky
182 Lotto Soudal
183 Lotto Soudal
184 Team Giant-Alpecin
185 Team Giant-Alpecin
186 Trek Factory Racing
187 Team Giant-Alpecin
188 IAM Cycling