Rit 4

Chiavari - La Spezia (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cannondale-Garmin 3u47'59"
2 Orica GreenEdge + 22"
3 SouthEast
4 Movistar Team
5 Orica GreenEdge
6 Astana Pro Team
7 BMC Racing Team
8 Astana Pro Team
9 Tinkoff - Saxo
10 Team Sky
11 Team Sky
12 BMC Racing Team
13 Tinkoff - Saxo
14 FDJ + 1'04"
15 Bardiani CSF
16 Movistar Team
17 BMC Racing Team
18 Lotto Soudal
19 Katusha
20 Lotto Soudal
21 Etixx - Quick Step
22 Astana Pro Team
23 Team Sky
24 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'22"
25 Team Sky + 2'24"
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Astana Pro Team + 2'46"
28 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'56"
29 Lampre-Merida
30 Team Sky
31 Movistar Team + 4'22"
32 Movistar Team
33 Tinkoff - Saxo
34 SouthEast
35 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'56"
36 Katusha
37 Cannondale-Garmin + 5'25"
38 Androni Giocattoli
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Bardiani CSF
41 Astana Pro Team
42 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 8'27"
43 Androni Giocattoli
44 Cannondale-Garmin
45 FDJ + 8'34"
46 Lampre-Merida
47 Movistar Team + 9'21"
48 BMC Racing Team + 13'15"
49 Cannondale-Garmin
50 Bardiani CSF
51 Movistar Team
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53 Bardiani CSF
54 IAM Cycling
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 Astana Pro Team
57 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
58 Cannondale-Garmin + 17'21"
59 IAM Cycling
60 AG2R La Mondiale
61 IAM Cycling
62 Lotto Soudal
63 Team Sky
64 Orica GreenEdge
65 Androni Giocattoli
66 SouthEast
67 AG2R La Mondiale
68 FDJ
69 Etixx - Quick Step
70 Etixx - Quick Step + 17'23"
71 Tinkoff - Saxo
72 Tinkoff - Saxo
73 Katusha
74 BMC Racing Team
75 Katusha
76 Lampre-Merida
77 Lampre-Merida
78 Lampre-Merida
79 Trek Factory Racing
80 FDJ + 20'00"
81 IAM Cycling
82 AG2R La Mondiale
83 Trek Factory Racing
84 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
85 BMC Racing Team
86 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
87 SouthEast
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 AG2R La Mondiale
90 Team Sky
91 Etixx - Quick Step
92 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
93 Trek Factory Racing
94 Tinkoff - Saxo
95 Team Giant-Alpecin
96 Team Sky
97 Tinkoff - Saxo
98 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
99 AG2R La Mondiale
100 Cannondale-Garmin
101 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
102 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
103 Cannondale-Garmin
104 Tinkoff - Saxo
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini
106 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
107 Etixx - Quick Step
108 BMC Racing Team
109 SouthEast
110 Movistar Team
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Team Giant-Alpecin
113 Team Giant-Alpecin
114 Orica GreenEdge
115 IAM Cycling
116 FDJ
116 IAM Cycling
117 Etixx - Quick Step
118 Team Sky
119 Team Giant-Alpecin
120 BMC Racing Team
121 Movistar Team
122 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
123 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
124 Etixx - Quick Step
125 AG2R La Mondiale
126 SouthEast
127 Lampre-Merida
128 Nippo-Vini Fantini
129 Orica GreenEdge
130 Nippo-Vini Fantini
131 Lotto Soudal
132 Lotto Soudal
133 Katusha
134 Orica GreenEdge
135 Bardiani CSF
136 Katusha
137 Orica GreenEdge
139 Lotto Soudal
140 Bardiani CSF
141 Bardiani CSF
142 Lampre-Merida
143 FDJ
144 Lampre-Merida
145 Tinkoff - Saxo
146 Orica GreenEdge
147 Androni Giocattoli + 21'15"
148 Lampre-Merida
149 Androni Giocattoli
150 Trek Factory Racing
151 SouthEast
152 Orica GreenEdge
153 Androni Giocattoli
154 Trek Factory Racing
155 Lotto Soudal
156 Cannondale-Garmin
157 SouthEast
158 Team Giant-Alpecin
159 Trek Factory Racing
160 Lotto Soudal
161 Bardiani CSF
162 BMC Racing Team
163 Trek Factory Racing
164 Movistar Team
165 Androni Giocattoli
166 Androni Giocattoli
167 Androni Giocattoli
168 Nippo-Vini Fantini
169 Nippo-Vini Fantini
170 Nippo-Vini Fantini
171 Trek Factory Racing
172 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
173 Lotto Soudal
174 FDJ
175 FDJ
176 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
177 Team Giant-Alpecin
178 Team Giant-Alpecin
179 Cannondale-Garmin
180 Katusha
181 Katusha
182 Team Giant-Alpecin
183 Bardiani CSF
184 IAM Cycling
185 IAM Cycling + 23'01"
186 Trek Factory Racing
187 Astana Pro Team
188 IAM Cycling
189 FDJ
190 Nippo-Vini Fantini
191 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 23'38"