Rit 10

Civitanova Marche - Forli (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 4u26'16"
2 SouthEast
3 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2"
4 Cannondale-Garmin + 4"
5 Trek Factory Racing + 18"
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Lotto Soudal
8 Team Giant-Alpecin
9 Bardiani CSF
10 Androni Giocattoli
11 Katusha
12 Nippo-Vini Fantini
13 Movistar Team
14 FDJ
15 SouthEast
16 Team Sky
17 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
18 IAM Cycling
19 Orica GreenEdge
20 Astana Pro Team
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22 BMC Racing Team
23 Lampre-Merida
24 Cannondale-Garmin
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Etixx - Quick Step
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Etixx - Quick Step
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Katusha
31 Tinkoff - Saxo
32 BMC Racing Team
33 Team Sky
34 Cannondale-Garmin
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 Movistar Team
37 Tinkoff - Saxo
38 Astana Pro Team
39 IAM Cycling
40 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
41 FDJ
42 Astana Pro Team
43 Lotto Soudal
44 Bardiani CSF
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini
47 Lotto Soudal
48 Trek Factory Racing
49 Trek Factory Racing
50 Astana Pro Team
51 Movistar Team
52 Astana Pro Team
53 Astana Pro Team
54 Etixx - Quick Step
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Katusha
57 SouthEast
58 Cannondale-Garmin
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 28"
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
62 IAM Cycling
63 Astana Pro Team
64 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
65 BMC Racing Team
66 Bardiani CSF
67 BMC Racing Team
68 Bardiani CSF
69 Trek Factory Racing
70 BMC Racing Team
71 SouthEast
72 Movistar Team
73 Lampre-Merida + 31"
74 Tinkoff - Saxo + 33"
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
76 Androni Giocattoli
77 Bardiani CSF
78 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
79 Lampre-Merida
80 Etixx - Quick Step
81 Orica GreenEdge
82 BMC Racing Team
83 Orica GreenEdge + 36"
84 BMC Racing Team + 38"
85 Tinkoff - Saxo
86 Tinkoff - Saxo
87 SouthEast
88 FDJ + 42"
89 FDJ
90 Nippo-Vini Fantini
91 AG2R La Mondiale
92 Astana Pro Team
93 IAM Cycling
94 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
95 Team Giant-Alpecin
96 Team Giant-Alpecin
97 Lotto Soudal
98 Movistar Team
99 Movistar Team
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Bardiani CSF
102 Bardiani CSF
103 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Lampre-Merida
105 AG2R La Mondiale
106 IAM Cycling
107 AG2R La Mondiale
108 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
109 FDJ
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 SouthEast
112 Cannondale-Garmin
113 AG2R La Mondiale
114 Nippo-Vini Fantini
115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
116 Androni Giocattoli
117 Cannondale-Garmin
118 Etixx - Quick Step
119 Lampre-Merida
120 Androni Giocattoli
121 Etixx - Quick Step
122 IAM Cycling
123 AG2R La Mondiale
124 AG2R La Mondiale
125 AG2R La Mondiale
126 Cannondale-Garmin
127 FDJ
128 Katusha
129 Lotto Soudal
130 Tinkoff - Saxo
131 BMC Racing Team
132 Lampre-Merida
133 Katusha
134 Team Sky
135 Team Sky + 53"
136 Team Giant-Alpecin
137 Lampre-Merida
138 Tinkoff - Saxo
139 Movistar Team
140 Cannondale-Garmin
141 Cannondale-Garmin
142 Androni Giocattoli + 56"
143 Trek Factory Racing + 58"
144 Trek Factory Racing
145 Androni Giocattoli
146 Katusha + 1'01"
147 Team Sky + 1'05"
148 Team Sky
149 Team Sky
150 Team Sky
151 FDJ
152 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'11"
153 Trek Factory Racing + 1'14"
154 Lotto Soudal + 1'20"
155 Bardiani CSF + 1'29"
156 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'31"
157 Trek Factory Racing + 1'38"
158 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'44"
159 SouthEast + 1'51"
160 Orica GreenEdge + 1'53"
161 FDJ + 2'00"
162 Team Sky + 2'31"
163 Lotto Soudal
164 Katusha
165 Katusha
166 Orica GreenEdge + 3'00"
167 IAM Cycling + 3'48"
168 Orica GreenEdge
169 SouthEast + 3'58"
170 FDJ + 4'23"
171 Trek Factory Racing + 5'11"
172 Orica GreenEdge
173 Team Giant-Alpecin
174 Team Giant-Alpecin
175 Team Giant-Alpecin
176 Lampre-Merida
177 Movistar Team
178 Movistar Team
179 IAM Cycling
180 Tinkoff - Saxo + 6'41"
181 Tinkoff - Saxo
182 Orica GreenEdge
183 Lotto Soudal + 7'26"
184 Lotto Soudal
185 Orica GreenEdge + 8'28"
186 Androni Giocattoli + 8'31"
187 Androni Giocattoli