Rit 8

Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (186km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 4u51'34"
2 Astana Pro Team + 20"
3 IAM Cycling + 31"
4 Astana Pro Team + 35"
5 Tinkoff - Saxo
6 Team Sky
7 Etixx - Quick Step
8 Astana Pro Team
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 45"
10 BMC Racing Team
11 Movistar Team
12 Movistar Team + 53"
13 Movistar Team
14 Team Sky
15 BMC Racing Team
16 Lotto Soudal
17 Lotto Soudal + 1'11"
18 Cannondale-Garmin
19 Tinkoff - Saxo
20 Team Sky
21 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'33"
22 Katusha + 1'41"
23 FDJ + 1'55"
24 Trek Factory Racing + 1'57"
25 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2'03"
26 Bardiani CSF + 2'18"
27 Lampre-Merida + 2'30"
28 IAM Cycling + 2'46"
29 Astana Pro Team + 3'14"
30 BMC Racing Team + 3'32"
31 Movistar Team
32 Katusha + 5'00"
33 Lampre-Merida + 5'47"
34 Cannondale-Garmin + 5'58"
35 Bardiani CSF + 6'49"
36 Cannondale-Garmin
37 AG2R La Mondiale
38 Orica GreenEdge + 7'46"
39 Team Sky
40 FDJ + 7'57"
41 Etixx - Quick Step + 8'00"
42 Astana Pro Team + 8'40"
43 Tinkoff - Saxo
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 SouthEast + 9'19"
46 Lotto Soudal + 9'53"
47 Tinkoff - Saxo
48 IAM Cycling
49 Cannondale-Garmin
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
53 Katusha
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Katusha
56 Astana Pro Team
57 FDJ
58 Androni Giocattoli + 10'23"
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 11'38"
60 Movistar Team + 11'42"
61 Lampre-Merida + 12'18"
62 AG2R La Mondiale + 12'58"
63 AG2R La Mondiale
64 Cannondale-Garmin
65 Androni Giocattoli
66 IAM Cycling
67 Cannondale-Garmin
68 SouthEast
69 Team Giant-Alpecin
70 SouthEast
71 BMC Racing Team
72 BMC Racing Team
73 Lampre-Merida
74 Androni Giocattoli
75 Lotto Soudal
76 Team Sky + 13'43"
77 Team Sky
78 Astana Pro Team
79 Astana Pro Team
80 Androni Giocattoli
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17'19"
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 AG2R La Mondiale
84 Lampre-Merida
85 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
86 Orica GreenEdge
87 Lampre-Merida
88 Orica GreenEdge
89 AG2R La Mondiale
90 Etixx - Quick Step
91 Bardiani CSF
92 SouthEast
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Bardiani CSF
95 BMC Racing Team
96 Bardiani CSF
97 Team Giant-Alpecin + 19'48"
98 Etixx - Quick Step
99 Etixx - Quick Step
100 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
101 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
102 Cannondale-Garmin
103 Team Giant-Alpecin
104 Cannondale-Garmin
105 Movistar Team
106 Etixx - Quick Step
107 Movistar Team
108 Movistar Team
109 SouthEast
110 IAM Cycling
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 BMC Racing Team
113 Katusha
114 Tinkoff - Saxo
115 Katusha
116 Nippo-Vini Fantini
117 Nippo-Vini Fantini
118 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
119 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
120 Team Sky
121 Trek Factory Racing
122 FDJ
123 FDJ
124 IAM Cycling
125 Trek Factory Racing
126 Trek Factory Racing
127 BMC Racing Team
128 Etixx - Quick Step
129 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
130 Orica GreenEdge
131 Trek Factory Racing
132 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
133 BMC Racing Team
134 FDJ
135 FDJ
136 AG2R La Mondiale
137 Lotto Soudal
138 Bardiani CSF
139 Lampre-Merida
140 AG2R La Mondiale
141 Tinkoff - Saxo
142 Tinkoff - Saxo
143 Tinkoff - Saxo
144 Androni Giocattoli
145 Tinkoff - Saxo
146 SouthEast
147 Katusha
148 Team Sky
149 Team Giant-Alpecin
150 Lotto Soudal
151 Katusha
152 Orica GreenEdge + 22'02"
153 Orica GreenEdge
154 FDJ + 23'10"
155 FDJ
156 Team Sky + 24'07"
157 Androni Giocattoli
158 Orica GreenEdge
159 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 28'17"
160 Androni Giocattoli
161 Nippo-Vini Fantini
162 Lotto Soudal
163 SouthEast
164 Nippo-Vini Fantini
165 IAM Cycling
166 Trek Factory Racing
167 Bardiani CSF
168 Bardiani CSF
169 Lotto Soudal
170 Orica GreenEdge
171 Trek Factory Racing
172 Androni Giocattoli
173 Team Giant-Alpecin
174 Team Giant-Alpecin
175 Trek Factory Racing
176 SouthEast
177 Lotto Soudal
178 Orica GreenEdge
179 Nippo-Vini Fantini
180 IAM Cycling
181 Trek Factory Racing
182 Lampre-Merida
183 Lampre-Merida
184 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
185 Bardiani CSF
186 IAM Cycling + 30'02"
187 Team Giant-Alpecin + 36'58"
188 Team Giant-Alpecin
189 Team Giant-Alpecin