Rit 11

Forli - Imola (153km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha 3u55'08"
2 AG2R La Mondiale + 53"
3 Androni Giocattoli
4 Movistar Team
5 Astana Pro Team
6 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
7 Cannondale-Garmin
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 58"
9 BMC Racing Team
10 Movistar Team + 1'02"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 SouthEast
13 Lampre-Merida
14 Team Giant-Alpecin
15 Orica GreenEdge
16 Orica GreenEdge
17 Katusha
18 Lotto Soudal
19 Movistar Team
20 Tinkoff - Saxo
21 Astana Pro Team
22 Team Sky
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Movistar Team
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Lotto Soudal
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 BMC Racing Team
29 Etixx - Quick Step
30 Tinkoff - Saxo
31 Team Sky
32 Cannondale-Garmin
33 IAM Cycling
34 Team Sky
35 FDJ
36 Nippo-Vini Fantini
37 Astana Pro Team
38 Etixx - Quick Step
39 Nippo-Vini Fantini
40 Tinkoff - Saxo
41 Astana Pro Team
42 Katusha
43 Bardiani CSF
44 BMC Racing Team
45 Cannondale-Garmin
46 Movistar Team
47 Astana Pro Team
48 BMC Racing Team
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
51 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'09"
52 Tinkoff - Saxo
53 Androni Giocattoli
54 Astana Pro Team + 1'19"
55 Astana Pro Team + 2'52"
56 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'06"
57 BMC Racing Team + 4'26"
58 Tinkoff - Saxo + 6'14"
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini
60 Team Sky + 6'49"
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini
62 Team Sky
63 Team Sky
64 Tinkoff - Saxo
65 Orica GreenEdge + 6'55"
66 Movistar Team
67 Orica GreenEdge
68 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
69 Katusha
70 Etixx - Quick Step + 7'28"
71 Etixx - Quick Step
72 Bardiani CSF + 10'12"
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 BMC Racing Team + 13'19"
75 Orica GreenEdge + 18'05"
76 Movistar Team
77 Tinkoff - Saxo
78 Tinkoff - Saxo + 18'08"
79 Lampre-Merida + 19'05"
80 Lampre-Merida
81 BMC Racing Team
82 Trek Factory Racing
83 Nippo-Vini Fantini
84 Lotto Soudal
85 AG2R La Mondiale
86 Team Giant-Alpecin
87 Lampre-Merida
88 SouthEast
89 Cannondale-Garmin
90 AG2R La Mondiale
91 IAM Cycling
92 AG2R La Mondiale
93 SouthEast
94 Androni Giocattoli
95 Team Giant-Alpecin
96 Lotto Soudal
97 FDJ
98 FDJ
99 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
100 Lotto Soudal
101 Etixx - Quick Step
102 Lampre-Merida
103 IAM Cycling
104 Team Giant-Alpecin
105 Lotto Soudal
106 Orica GreenEdge
107 IAM Cycling
108 Lotto Soudal
109 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
110 Trek Factory Racing
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Etixx - Quick Step
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Cannondale-Garmin
115 Trek Factory Racing
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 Lotto Soudal
118 AG2R La Mondiale
119 SouthEast
120 IAM Cycling
121 Androni Giocattoli
122 BMC Racing Team
123 Orica GreenEdge
124 Trek Factory Racing
125 Team Giant-Alpecin
126 Androni Giocattoli
127 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
128 FDJ
129 Trek Factory Racing
130 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
131 Cannondale-Garmin
132 Team Sky
133 Team Giant-Alpecin
134 Katusha
135 Cannondale-Garmin
136 Team Sky
137 Lampre-Merida
138 Movistar Team
139 Androni Giocattoli
140 Team Sky
141 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
142 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
143 Katusha
144 Nippo-Vini Fantini
145 FDJ
146 Nippo-Vini Fantini
147 Lampre-Merida
148 Trek Factory Racing
149 Bardiani CSF
150 Bardiani CSF
151 Bardiani CSF
152 Cannondale-Garmin
153 Etixx - Quick Step
154 Trek Factory Racing
155 Trek Factory Racing
156 Orica GreenEdge
157 AG2R La Mondiale
158 Bardiani CSF
159 FDJ
160 IAM Cycling
161 Team Giant-Alpecin
162 Orica GreenEdge
163 Lampre-Merida
164 FDJ
165 Androni Giocattoli
166 Androni Giocattoli
167 Trek Factory Racing
168 Lampre-Merida
169 FDJ
170 SouthEast
171 Katusha
172 SouthEast
173 Katusha
174 FDJ
175 AG2R La Mondiale
176 Bardiani CSF
177 Bardiani CSF
178 Team Giant-Alpecin
179 SouthEast
180 SouthEast
181 Movistar Team
182 Bardiani CSF
183 Lotto Soudal
184 IAM Cycling
185 Cannondale-Garmin
186 Team Giant-Alpecin
187 IAM Cycling