Rit 19

Gravellona Toce - Cervinia (236km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 6u24'13"
2 Cannondale-Garmin + 28"
3 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'10"
4 Astana Pro Team + 1'18"
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
6 Tinkoff - Saxo
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Team Sky + 1'21"
9 Team Sky + 1'24"
10 FDJ + 2'24"
11 BMC Racing Team + 2'27"
12 Movistar Team
13 Lotto Soudal + 2'49"
14 SouthEast
15 Katusha
16 Lotto Soudal
17 BMC Racing Team + 4'43"
18 Trek Factory Racing + 5'14"
19 BMC Racing Team
20 Androni Giocattoli
21 Cannondale-Garmin
22 Team Sky
23 FDJ + 6'52"
24 Movistar Team
25 Bardiani CSF + 9'03"
26 Astana Pro Team + 11'56"
27 Tinkoff - Saxo
28 Androni Giocattoli
29 Tinkoff - Saxo
30 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 13'27"
31 Astana Pro Team + 14'06"
32 Movistar Team + 14'46"
33 Katusha + 14'58"
34 Katusha
35 Astana Pro Team
36 Movistar Team
37 Team Sky
38 Team Sky
39 FDJ + 16'01"
40 Lampre-Merida + 18'58"
41 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
42 Lotto Soudal
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 22'46"
46 IAM Cycling
47 Movistar Team + 22'56"
48 Movistar Team
49 BMC Racing Team + 23'54"
50 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
51 Movistar Team
52 BMC Racing Team + 25'53"
53 Tinkoff - Saxo + 27'14"
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Androni Giocattoli
56 Orica GreenEdge
57 IAM Cycling
58 Movistar Team + 27'39"
59 Etixx - Quick Step
60 AG2R La Mondiale + 30'51"
61 AG2R La Mondiale
62 AG2R La Mondiale
63 IAM Cycling
64 FDJ + 31'32"
65 Etixx - Quick Step
66 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 32'24"
67 BMC Racing Team
68 SouthEast + 33'15"
69 Tinkoff - Saxo + 35'17"
70 Orica GreenEdge + 7'39"
71 Team Sky
72 Orica GreenEdge
73 Tinkoff - Saxo + 38'35"
74 Orica GreenEdge + 38'55"
75 Orica GreenEdge
76 Lampre-Merida
77 Lampre-Merida + 39'40"
78 Lampre-Merida
79 AG2R La Mondiale
80 SouthEast + 39'48"
81 Cannondale-Garmin + 40'38"
82 Trek Factory Racing + 42'06"
83 BMC Racing Team + 43'18"
84 Astana Pro Team + 44'47"
85 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
86 Cannondale-Garmin
87 Lotto Soudal
88 Team Sky
89 FDJ
90 Trek Factory Racing
91 AG2R La Mondiale
92 Orica GreenEdge
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini
98 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
99 Lampre-Merida
100 Lotto Soudal
101 Bardiani CSF
102 Bardiani CSF
103 Tinkoff - Saxo
104 Astana Pro Team
105 AG2R La Mondiale
106 Team Giant-Alpecin
107 FDJ
108 FDJ
109 FDJ
110 Katusha
111 Katusha
112 Tinkoff - Saxo
113 Etixx - Quick Step
114 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 45'43"
115 Bardiani CSF + 47'52"
116 Bardiani CSF
117 AG2R La Mondiale + 47'58"
118 Bardiani CSF + 49'40"
119 Tinkoff - Saxo + 50'10"
120 Androni Giocattoli + 50'26"
121 FDJ
122 Cannondale-Garmin
123 Etixx - Quick Step
124 Team Giant-Alpecin
125 AG2R La Mondiale
126 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
127 Team Sky
128 SouthEast
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
130 Nippo-Vini Fantini
131 SouthEast
132 IAM Cycling
133 Team Giant-Alpecin
134 Androni Giocattoli
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini
136 Cannondale-Garmin
137 Team Giant-Alpecin
138 SouthEast
139 Katusha
140 Cannondale-Garmin
141 Katusha
142 BMC Racing Team
143 Team Giant-Alpecin
144 Etixx - Quick Step
145 Cannondale-Garmin
146 Team Giant-Alpecin
147 Trek Factory Racing
148 Lampre-Merida
149 Lampre-Merida + 51'48"
150 Lampre-Merida
151 Androni Giocattoli
152 Androni Giocattoli
153 Team Giant-Alpecin + 52'16"
154 Trek Factory Racing + 52'42"
155 Trek Factory Racing
156 Trek Factory Racing
157 Katusha
158 SouthEast
159 Nippo-Vini Fantini
160 Orica GreenEdge + 53'20"
161 Trek Factory Racing + 54'19"
162 Team Giant-Alpecin + 57'12"
163 IAM Cycling + 57'14"
164 Team Giant-Alpecin