Rit 7

Grosseto - Fiuggi (264km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 7u22'21"
2 Movistar Team
3 Orica GreenEdge
4 SouthEast
5 Bardiani CSF
6 Bardiani CSF
7 Trek Factory Racing
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 FDJ
10 Katusha
11 Androni Giocattoli
12 FDJ
13 BMC Racing Team
14 SouthEast
15 Cannondale-Garmin + 3"
16 BMC Racing Team
17 Astana Pro Team
18 Movistar Team
19 Cannondale-Garmin
20 Movistar Team
21 IAM Cycling
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 AG2R La Mondiale
24 Astana Pro Team
25 Team Sky
26 Team Giant-Alpecin
27 Cannondale-Garmin
28 Movistar Team
29 Team Sky
30 Tinkoff - Saxo
31 Lampre-Merida
32 Team Giant-Alpecin
33 Astana Pro Team
34 Katusha
35 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
36 Astana Pro Team
37 Tinkoff - Saxo
38 Team Giant-Alpecin
39 IAM Cycling
40 Etixx - Quick Step
41 Lotto Soudal
42 Lotto Soudal
43 Katusha
44 Nippo-Vini Fantini
45 Team Sky
46 IAM Cycling
47 Team Sky
48 Cannondale-Garmin
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Katusha
51 BMC Racing Team
52 Lampre-Merida
53 Orica GreenEdge
54 Movistar Team
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 SouthEast
57 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
58 Bardiani CSF
59 BMC Racing Team
60 Bardiani CSF
61 Katusha
62 Astana Pro Team
63 AG2R La Mondiale
64 FDJ
65 Etixx - Quick Step
66 Lampre-Merida
67 AG2R La Mondiale + 14"
68 Etixx - Quick Step
69 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 17"
70 Astana Pro Team
71 Lampre-Merida
72 FDJ
73 BMC Racing Team
74 AG2R La Mondiale
75 AG2R La Mondiale + 22"
76 IAM Cycling
77 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 25"
78 Lampre-Merida + 30"
79 BMC Racing Team + 32"
80 Bardiani CSF + 36"
81 FDJ
82 Lotto Soudal
83 Trek Factory Racing
84 Orica GreenEdge + 41"
85 Team Giant-Alpecin + 43"
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88 FDJ
89 SouthEast
90 Team Sky + 46"
91 Cannondale-Garmin
92 Etixx - Quick Step
93 AG2R La Mondiale
94 Bardiani CSF + 56"
95 Androni Giocattoli + 58"
96 Androni Giocattoli
97 Lotto Soudal
98 Cannondale-Garmin
99 Cannondale-Garmin
100 SouthEast
101 Androni Giocattoli
102 Team Sky
103 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
104 Movistar Team
105 Orica GreenEdge + 1'05"
106 Orica GreenEdge + 1'12"
107 Lotto Soudal + 1'17"
108 Lampre-Merida + 1'21"
109 Team Sky + 1'27"
110 Lampre-Merida + 1'32"
111 Lotto Soudal + 1'43"
112 Orica GreenEdge + 1'46"
113 Orica GreenEdge
114 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'10"
115 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3'14"
116 Lotto Soudal
117 Tinkoff - Saxo + 9'32"
118 Bardiani CSF + 9'46"
119 Androni Giocattoli
120 Movistar Team
121 Movistar Team
122 FDJ
123 SouthEast
124 SouthEast
125 Trek Factory Racing + 10'22"
126 Team Giant-Alpecin
127 Tinkoff - Saxo + 10'55"
128 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 12'42"
130 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
131 IAM Cycling
132 Katusha
133 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
134 IAM Cycling
135 Astana Pro Team
136 Astana Pro Team
137 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
138 Lampre-Merida
139 Team Giant-Alpecin
140 Trek Factory Racing
141 Etixx - Quick Step + 15'54"
142 Etixx - Quick Step
143 Team Giant-Alpecin
144 Nippo-Vini Fantini
145 Nippo-Vini Fantini
146 Trek Factory Racing
147 Nippo-Vini Fantini
148 Team Sky
149 Bardiani CSF
150 Trek Factory Racing
151 SouthEast
152 Trek Factory Racing
153 BMC Racing Team
154 Androni Giocattoli
155 Cannondale-Garmin
156 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
157 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
158 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
159 Nippo-Vini Fantini
160 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
161 IAM Cycling
162 Androni Giocattoli
163 FDJ
164 Etixx - Quick Step
165 FDJ
166 BMC Racing Team
167 Movistar Team
168 Cannondale-Garmin
169 Lotto Soudal
170 Katusha
171 Katusha
172 Orica GreenEdge + 18'56"
173 Orica GreenEdge
174 Nippo-Vini Fantini
175 BMC Racing Team
176 IAM Cycling
177 Trek Factory Racing
178 Team Sky
179 Tinkoff - Saxo
180 Nippo-Vini Fantini
181 Tinkoff - Saxo
182 Lotto Soudal
183 Team Giant-Alpecin
184 Tinkoff - Saxo
185 IAM Cycling
186 Trek Factory Racing
187 Androni Giocattoli
188 Team Giant-Alpecin
189 Bardiani CSF + 19'20"