Rit 12

Imola - Vicenza (190km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 4u22'50"
2 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3"
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Team Giant-Alpecin
5 Bardiani CSF
6 Astana Pro Team
7 Movistar Team + 6"
8 AG2R La Mondiale
9 Lotto Soudal
10 Astana Pro Team
11 Etixx - Quick Step
12 Team Sky
13 Cannondale-Garmin
14 BMC Racing Team
15 Movistar Team
16 Tinkoff - Saxo
17 Team Sky + 11"
18 IAM Cycling
19 BMC Racing Team
20 Movistar Team
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Katusha
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini
24 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
25 Astana Pro Team
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Cannondale-Garmin
28 Team Sky
29 Astana Pro Team
30 FDJ + 19"
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 29"
32 Orica GreenEdge
33 Astana Pro Team + 38"
34 BMC Racing Team + 43"
35 Trek Factory Racing + 47"
36 Androni Giocattoli + 1'00"
37 Team Sky + 1'09"
38 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'27"
39 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'33"
40 BMC Racing Team + 1'42"
41 Movistar Team + 1'47"
42 SouthEast + 2'34"
43 IAM Cycling + 2'44"
44 FDJ + 4'39"
45 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5'28"
46 Katusha + 5'31"
47 Cannondale-Garmin
48 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'41"
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Team Giant-Alpecin + 5'55"
51 Team Sky + 6'09"
52 Orica GreenEdge + 7'01"
53 Cannondale-Garmin + 7'08"
54 Astana Pro Team + 8'07"
55 BMC Racing Team + 8'31"
56 Astana Pro Team
57 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
58 FDJ
59 SouthEast
60 Lampre-Merida
61 Etixx - Quick Step
62 Tinkoff - Saxo
63 Nippo-Vini Fantini
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
67 FDJ
68 Team Giant-Alpecin
69 Team Sky
70 Katusha
71 BMC Racing Team
72 Movistar Team + 8'46"
73 Lampre-Merida + 8'49"
74 Orica GreenEdge + 9'07"
75 Lampre-Merida + 9'18"
76 IAM Cycling + 9'32"
77 AG2R La Mondiale + 9'55"
78 Lotto Soudal + 10'22"
79 Katusha
80 Trek Factory Racing + 10'33"
81 Androni Giocattoli + 10'46"
82 Team Giant-Alpecin + 10'51"
83 Etixx - Quick Step + 10'54"
84 Lotto Soudal + 13'36"
85 AG2R La Mondiale
86 BMC Racing Team
87 Lampre-Merida
88 SouthEast
89 Movistar Team
90 Orica GreenEdge
91 Cannondale-Garmin
92 Orica GreenEdge
93 Orica GreenEdge
94 Lampre-Merida
95 Team Giant-Alpecin + 14'15"
96 Androni Giocattoli + 15'52"
97 Lotto Soudal + 16'00"
98 AG2R La Mondiale
99 Katusha
100 Lotto Soudal
101 Cannondale-Garmin
102 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
103 Movistar Team
104 Movistar Team
105 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 16'15"
106 Trek Factory Racing
107 Orica GreenEdge
108 Tinkoff - Saxo
109 Tinkoff - Saxo
110 Katusha + 16'23"
111 Team Giant-Alpecin + 16'33"
112 Trek Factory Racing + 16'39"
113 Tinkoff - Saxo + 17'01"
114 SouthEast + 17'21"
115 Etixx - Quick Step
116 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
117 AG2R La Mondiale
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 Androni Giocattoli
120 SouthEast
121 SouthEast
123 FDJ
124 Lotto Soudal
125 Orica GreenEdge
126 Lotto Soudal
127 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
128 Nippo-Vini Fantini
129 Nippo-Vini Fantini
130 IAM Cycling
131 IAM Cycling
132 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
133 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
134 Trek Factory Racing
135 Team Sky
136 Orica GreenEdge
137 Lotto Soudal
138 Androni Giocattoli
139 Team Giant-Alpecin
140 Team Sky
141 Cannondale-Garmin
142 AG2R La Mondiale
143 Etixx - Quick Step
144 Katusha
145 Bardiani CSF
146 Cannondale-Garmin
147 Androni Giocattoli
148 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
149 SouthEast
150 FDJ
151 Cannondale-Garmin
152 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
153 Katusha
154 Trek Factory Racing
155 Bardiani CSF
156 Bardiani CSF
157 Movistar Team
158 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
159 Lampre-Merida
160 Tinkoff - Saxo
161 Tinkoff - Saxo
162 AG2R La Mondiale
163 Team Giant-Alpecin
164 Team Sky
165 Androni Giocattoli
166 Trek Factory Racing
167 Lampre-Merida
168 Bardiani CSF
169 Team Giant-Alpecin
170 FDJ
171 Nippo-Vini Fantini
172 Trek Factory Racing
173 IAM Cycling
174 FDJ
175 Bardiani CSF
176 Androni Giocattoli
177 Trek Factory Racing
178 FDJ
179 IAM Cycling
180 IAM Cycling
181 Bardiani CSF
182 Bardiani CSF
183 Lampre-Merida
184 Bardiani CSF