Rit 5

La Spezia - Abetone (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 4u09'18"
2 IAM Cycling + 1'31"
3 Astana Pro Team
4 Tinkoff - Saxo
5 Team Sky
6 Astana Pro Team + 1'44"
7 Astana Pro Team + 1'53"
8 Katusha
9 BMC Racing Team
10 BMC Racing Team
11 Nippo-Vini Fantini
12 Movistar Team
13 Team Sky
14 BMC Racing Team
15 Cannondale-Garmin
16 Tinkoff - Saxo
17 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'59"
18 Lampre-Merida + 2'06"
19 Movistar Team
20 IAM Cycling + 2'15"
21 Movistar Team
22 Orica GreenEdge
23 Tinkoff - Saxo
24 Bardiani CSF + 2'28"
25 IAM Cycling + 2'32"
26 Cannondale-Garmin
27 Astana Pro Team
28 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2'51"
29 Lotto Soudal + 2'54"
30 Movistar Team + 2'57"
31 Movistar Team + 3'03"
32 Lotto Soudal
33 FDJ
34 BMC Racing Team
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 SouthEast + 3'53"
37 Team Sky
38 Cannondale-Garmin
39 FDJ
40 Cannondale-Garmin
41 Bardiani CSF
42 Orica GreenEdge + 4'09"
43 Astana Pro Team
44 Astana Pro Team
45 Lampre-Merida + 4'12"
46 Trek Factory Racing + 4'17"
47 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'07"
48 Team Sky + 5'10"
49 Movistar Team
50 Astana Pro Team
51 Androni Giocattoli
52 Tinkoff - Saxo
53 Androni Giocattoli
54 Team Sky
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'46"
56 Katusha + 5'47"
57 Etixx - Quick Step + 5'55"
58 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'23"
59 IAM Cycling
60 Lotto Soudal
61 Etixx - Quick Step + 7'12"
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 SouthEast + 8'05"
64 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 9'36"
65 Cannondale-Garmin
66 Katusha
67 FDJ
68 Astana Pro Team
69 Trek Factory Racing
70 Cannondale-Garmin + 9'42"
71 Lampre-Merida
72 Cannondale-Garmin + 9'50"
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 Movistar Team + 10'28"
75 Trek Factory Racing + 10'33"
76 FDJ
77 AG2R La Mondiale
78 BMC Racing Team + 12'00"
79 Lotto Soudal
80 Lotto Soudal + 12'01"
81 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 12'58"
82 Nippo-Vini Fantini
83 Etixx - Quick Step + 13'02"
84 Lampre-Merida
85 BMC Racing Team
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 Nippo-Vini Fantini
88 Bardiani CSF
89 Orica GreenEdge
90 IAM Cycling
91 Bardiani CSF
92 Tinkoff - Saxo
93 Tinkoff - Saxo
94 Team Giant-Alpecin
95 BMC Racing Team
96 Tinkoff - Saxo
97 Cannondale-Garmin
98 Movistar Team
99 AG2R La Mondiale + 13'41"
100 Tinkoff - Saxo
101 Trek Factory Racing + 14'29"
102 Team Giant-Alpecin + 16'18"
103 Etixx - Quick Step
104 FDJ
105 IAM Cycling + 16'35"
106 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
107 AG2R La Mondiale
108 Bardiani CSF + 17'51"
109 SouthEast
110 Bardiani CSF
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 SouthEast
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Androni Giocattoli
115 Nippo-Vini Fantini
116 Lampre-Merida
117 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
118 SouthEast
119 Katusha
120 Astana Pro Team
121 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
122 FDJ
123 AG2R La Mondiale
124 Katusha
125 Tinkoff - Saxo
126 Team Giant-Alpecin
127 Bardiani CSF
128 Team Giant-Alpecin + 18'11"
129 Cannondale-Garmin + 19'34"
130 SouthEast
131 Team Giant-Alpecin
132 Etixx - Quick Step
133 SouthEast
134 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
135 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
136 Nippo-Vini Fantini
137 Team Giant-Alpecin
138 Trek Factory Racing
139 Trek Factory Racing
140 Movistar Team
141 Nippo-Vini Fantini
142 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
143 Team Giant-Alpecin
144 BMC Racing Team
145 Orica GreenEdge
146 Etixx - Quick Step
147 Orica GreenEdge
148 Team Giant-Alpecin
149 Bardiani CSF
150 Orica GreenEdge
151 IAM Cycling
152 Orica GreenEdge
153 Team Sky
154 Team Giant-Alpecin
155 Trek Factory Racing
156 Lotto Soudal
157 Lotto Soudal
158 Orica GreenEdge
159 Lotto Soudal
160 FDJ
161 Nippo-Vini Fantini
162 Lotto Soudal
163 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
164 Team Sky
165 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
166 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
167 Lampre-Merida
168 Androni Giocattoli
169 Nippo-Vini Fantini
170 IAM Cycling
171 IAM Cycling
172 Nippo-Vini Fantini
173 Team Sky
174 FDJ
175 FDJ
176 Androni Giocattoli
177 SouthEast
178 Team Sky
179 Katusha
180 Bardiani CSF
181 Katusha
182 BMC Racing Team
183 Lampre-Merida
184 Trek Factory Racing
185 Trek Factory Racing
186 Androni Giocattoli
187 Androni Giocattoli
188 Orica GreenEdge
189 Lampre-Merida + 20'11"
190 Katusha + 21'11"