Rit 15

Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 4u22'35"
2 Katusha + 2"
3 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5"
4 Astana Pro Team + 6"
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 38"
6 Movistar Team + 42"
7 Team Sky + 1'00"
8 Astana Pro Team + 1'10"
9 FDJ + 1'49"
10 BMC Racing Team + 2'13"
11 Lotto Soudal + 2'18"
12 Cannondale-Garmin + 3'11"
13 Movistar Team + 3'48"
14 Astana Pro Team + 3'50"
15 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'46"
16 IAM Cycling + 5'05"
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'10"
18 Team Sky + 5'11"
19 BMC Racing Team + 5'14"
20 Movistar Team
21 Movistar Team
22 SouthEast + 5'20"
23 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5'33"
24 Lotto Soudal + 5'47"
25 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'17"
26 Team Sky + 6'32"
27 Team Sky
28 BMC Racing Team + 6'55"
29 Astana Pro Team + 7'21"
30 Lampre-Merida + 7'50"
31 Trek Factory Racing
32 Etixx - Quick Step + 8'00"
33 Nippo-Vini Fantini
34 Etixx - Quick Step
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Cannondale-Garmin
37 SouthEast
38 Bardiani CSF
39 FDJ
40 Cannondale-Garmin + 8'55"
41 Bardiani CSF + 9'36"
42 Movistar Team + 11'18"
43 BMC Racing Team + 12'05"
44 Bardiani CSF + 14'02"
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini
46 Tinkoff - Saxo
47 AG2R La Mondiale
48 Astana Pro Team
49 Tinkoff - Saxo
50 Katusha
51 Cannondale-Garmin + 16'34"
52 Androni Giocattoli
53 IAM Cycling
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Etixx - Quick Step
56 Katusha
57 Androni Giocattoli + 16'37"
58 Androni Giocattoli
59 AG2R La Mondiale + 16'49"
60 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 17'17"
61 Androni Giocattoli
62 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
63 AG2R La Mondiale
64 Bardiani CSF
65 Cannondale-Garmin
66 Trek Factory Racing
67 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69 Astana Pro Team
70 IAM Cycling
71 FDJ
72 Movistar Team
73 Movistar Team
74 SouthEast + 17'48"
75 Team Sky + 17'55"
76 BMC Racing Team + 19'35"
77 BMC Racing Team
78 Katusha
79 Movistar Team
80 Lotto Soudal + 24'05"
81 Lotto Soudal
82 Lotto Soudal
83 FDJ
84 AG2R La Mondiale + 27'04"
85 Nippo-Vini Fantini
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 Cannondale-Garmin
88 Team Sky
89 Nippo-Vini Fantini
90 SouthEast
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
92 Katusha
93 Tinkoff - Saxo
94 Astana Pro Team
95 Bardiani CSF
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 BMC Racing Team
98 SouthEast
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100 Lampre-Merida
101 Bardiani CSF + 27'11"
102 Cannondale-Garmin + 27'20"
103 Lampre-Merida + 27'33"
104 Lampre-Merida
105 Tinkoff - Saxo
106 Etixx - Quick Step
107 Movistar Team + 28'11"
108 Etixx - Quick Step + 31'38"
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini
110 Bardiani CSF
111 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
112 Team Giant-Alpecin
113 Lampre-Merida
114 Orica GreenEdge
115 Trek Factory Racing
116 Team Sky
117 Nippo-Vini Fantini
118 Nippo-Vini Fantini
119 Katusha
120 Lampre-Merida
121 Orica GreenEdge
122 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
123 Orica GreenEdge
124 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
125 BMC Racing Team
126 Trek Factory Racing
127 Orica GreenEdge
128 IAM Cycling
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
130 FDJ
131 FDJ
132 Orica GreenEdge
133 Cannondale-Garmin
134 Team Sky
135 Orica GreenEdge
136 Team Giant-Alpecin
137 Tinkoff - Saxo
138 Lotto Soudal
139 IAM Cycling
140 Tinkoff - Saxo
141 AG2R La Mondiale
142 Trek Factory Racing
143 SouthEast
144 Tinkoff - Saxo
145 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
146 Katusha
147 Orica GreenEdge
148 Androni Giocattoli
149 Trek Factory Racing
150 Team Giant-Alpecin
151 Lotto Soudal
152 Trek Factory Racing
153 FDJ
154 Team Sky
155 Lampre-Merida
156 Etixx - Quick Step
157 FDJ
158 Team Giant-Alpecin
159 FDJ
160 Team Giant-Alpecin
161 Team Giant-Alpecin
162 Team Giant-Alpecin
163 Katusha
164 Androni Giocattoli
165 Lampre-Merida
166 Trek Factory Racing
167 IAM Cycling
168 Bardiani CSF + 32'02"
169 Androni Giocattoli + 32'05"
170 Team Giant-Alpecin + 32'11"
171 IAM Cycling
172 Team Giant-Alpecin
173 Lampre-Merida + 32'57"
174 SouthEast + 33'06"