Rit 18

Melide - Verbania (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 4u04'14"
2 Bardiani CSF + 47"
3 IAM Cycling + 1'01"
4 SouthEast
5 BMC Racing Team
6 Etixx - Quick Step
7 AG2R La Mondiale
8 Team Sky
9 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'42"
10 Orica GreenEdge + 3'55"
11 Cannondale-Garmin + 6'05"
12 Tinkoff - Saxo
13 Cannondale-Garmin + 6'38"
14 FDJ + 7'18"
15 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
16 BMC Racing Team
17 Team Sky
18 Bardiani CSF
19 Movistar Team
20 Katusha
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Androni Giocattoli
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Astana Pro Team
25 Movistar Team
26 FDJ
27 Lotto Soudal
28 Astana Pro Team
29 Katusha
30 Bardiani CSF + 11'34"
31 BMC Racing Team
32 SouthEast + 14'45"
33 AG2R La Mondiale
34 Etixx - Quick Step
35 Tinkoff - Saxo
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Astana Pro Team
38 Lampre-Merida
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Lotto Soudal
41 IAM Cycling
42 Etixx - Quick Step
43 Astana Pro Team
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Cannondale-Garmin
46 Movistar Team
47 Lotto Soudal
48 Lotto Soudal
49 Cannondale-Garmin
50 Androni Giocattoli
51 Cannondale-Garmin
52 FDJ
53 Team Giant-Alpecin + 19'33"
54 Lampre-Merida + 21'10"
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
57 BMC Racing Team
58 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
59 FDJ
60 Cannondale-Garmin
61 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
62 Movistar Team
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 SouthEast
65 Trek Factory Racing
66 Team Giant-Alpecin
67 Team Giant-Alpecin
68 Androni Giocattoli
69 Tinkoff - Saxo
70 IAM Cycling
71 Movistar Team
72 FDJ
73 SouthEast
74 IAM Cycling
75 Etixx - Quick Step + 21'57"
76 AG2R La Mondiale
77 Orica GreenEdge
78 Orica GreenEdge
79 Orica GreenEdge
80 Cannondale-Garmin
81 Team Sky
82 BMC Racing Team
83 SouthEast
84 Orica GreenEdge
85 Orica GreenEdge
86 Team Giant-Alpecin
87 Katusha
88 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
89 Etixx - Quick Step
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Team Sky
92 FDJ
93 Team Sky
94 Team Giant-Alpecin
95 Team Sky
96 Team Sky
97 Tinkoff - Saxo
98 Lampre-Merida
99 Androni Giocattoli
100 Tinkoff - Saxo
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Lampre-Merida
103 Trek Factory Racing
104 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini
106 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
107 Team Sky
108 AG2R La Mondiale
109 Cannondale-Garmin
110 Nippo-Vini Fantini
111 FDJ
112 FDJ
113 Movistar Team
114 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
115 Team Giant-Alpecin
116 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
117 AG2R La Mondiale
118 AG2R La Mondiale
119 Lampre-Merida
120 BMC Racing Team
121 BMC Racing Team
122 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
123 Tinkoff - Saxo
124 Lampre-Merida
125 Lampre-Merida
126 FDJ
127 Nippo-Vini Fantini
128 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
129 Nippo-Vini Fantini
130 Nippo-Vini Fantini
131 Nippo-Vini Fantini
132 Katusha
133 Etixx - Quick Step
134 Team Giant-Alpecin
135 Movistar Team
136 Tinkoff - Saxo
137 Katusha
138 Team Giant-Alpecin
139 Katusha
140 Tinkoff - Saxo
141 Bardiani CSF
142 Katusha
143 SouthEast
144 Androni Giocattoli
145 Astana Pro Team
146 Orica GreenEdge
147 Tinkoff - Saxo
148 Trek Factory Racing + 22'50"
149 Trek Factory Racing + 22'51"
150 Trek Factory Racing
151 Trek Factory Racing
152 Trek Factory Racing
153 Trek Factory Racing
154 SouthEast
155 Lampre-Merida
156 Bardiani CSF
157 Bardiani CSF
158 Androni Giocattoli + 23'59"
159 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
160 AG2R La Mondiale
161 Katusha
162 Bardiani CSF + 25'19"
163 Androni Giocattoli
164 IAM Cycling
165 Movistar Team + 25'39"