Rit 6

Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia (183km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 4u19'42"
2 IAM Cycling
3 Lampre-Merida
4 SouthEast
5 Trek Factory Racing
6 SouthEast
7 Team Sky
8 Team Giant-Alpecin
9 Bardiani CSF
10 Androni Giocattoli
11 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
12 FDJ
13 Katusha
14 Movistar Team
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 Orica GreenEdge
18 Etixx - Quick Step
19 Lotto Soudal
20 AG2R La Mondiale
21 Lampre-Merida
22 Etixx - Quick Step
23 Team Sky
24 Astana Pro Team
25 Katusha
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Cannondale-Garmin
28 IAM Cycling
29 BMC Racing Team
30 Katusha
31 SouthEast
32 BMC Racing Team
33 Cannondale-Garmin
34 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
35 Lotto Soudal
36 Astana Pro Team
37 FDJ
38 Team Sky
39 Trek Factory Racing
40 Orica GreenEdge
41 Tinkoff - Saxo
42 Movistar Team
43 IAM Cycling
44 Movistar Team
45 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
46 BMC Racing Team
47 Trek Factory Racing
48 Movistar Team
49 AG2R La Mondiale
50 Trek Factory Racing
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Orica GreenEdge
53 Astana Pro Team
54 Movistar Team
55 Nippo-Vini Fantini
56 Nippo-Vini Fantini
57 Movistar Team
58 BMC Racing Team
59 Team Giant-Alpecin
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 Lotto Soudal
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 Astana Pro Team
64 FDJ
65 Etixx - Quick Step
66 FDJ
67 Astana Pro Team
68 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
69 IAM Cycling
70 Movistar Team
71 Movistar Team
72 Etixx - Quick Step
73 Team Sky
74 Katusha
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
76 BMC Racing Team
77 Orica GreenEdge
78 Orica GreenEdge
79 BMC Racing Team
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 BMC Racing Team
82 Etixx - Quick Step
83 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
84 Etixx - Quick Step
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Lotto Soudal
87 Cannondale-Garmin
88 Bardiani CSF
89 Astana Pro Team
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Lampre-Merida
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Team Giant-Alpecin
94 Cannondale-Garmin
95 AG2R La Mondiale
96 IAM Cycling
97 IAM Cycling
98 Lampre-Merida
99 Lampre-Merida
100 Bardiani CSF
101 Team Sky
102 Lampre-Merida
103 SouthEast
104 Lampre-Merida
105 SouthEast
106 Androni Giocattoli
107 Bardiani CSF
108 Team Giant-Alpecin
109 Etixx - Quick Step
110 Bardiani CSF
111 Katusha
112 Katusha
113 Cannondale-Garmin
114 AG2R La Mondiale
115 FDJ
116 Katusha
117 Lampre-Merida
118 IAM Cycling
119 Trek Factory Racing
120 Trek Factory Racing
121 IAM Cycling
122 Team Sky
123 SouthEast
124 Lotto Soudal
125 Orica GreenEdge
126 Team Sky
127 Androni Giocattoli
128 Tinkoff - Saxo
129 Lotto Soudal + 1'14"
130 Tinkoff - Saxo
131 Tinkoff - Saxo
132 Trek Factory Racing
133 FDJ
134 Tinkoff - Saxo
135 Katusha
136 AG2R La Mondiale
137 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
138 Androni Giocattoli
139 Orica GreenEdge
140 Orica GreenEdge + 1'18"
141 Orica GreenEdge
142 Androni Giocattoli
143 Bardiani CSF
144 Androni Giocattoli
145 FDJ
146 Team Sky
147 Team Giant-Alpecin
148 FDJ
149 Bardiani CSF
150 Trek Factory Racing + 1'35"
151 Astana Pro Team
152 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'47"
153 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'36"
154 SouthEast + 2'38"
155 Team Sky
156 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'59"
157 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3'12"
158 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
159 Nippo-Vini Fantini
160 Nippo-Vini Fantini
161 Nippo-Vini Fantini
162 SouthEast + 4'10"
163 BMC Racing Team
164 Nippo-Vini Fantini
165 Cannondale-Garmin + 4'13"
166 FDJ
167 Cannondale-Garmin
168 AG2R La Mondiale
169 Cannondale-Garmin
170 Bardiani CSF
171 Androni Giocattoli
172 Cannondale-Garmin
173 BMC Racing Team + 4'18"
174 Bardiani CSF
175 Tinkoff - Saxo
176 Androni Giocattoli
177 AG2R La Mondiale
178 Movistar Team
179 Nippo-Vini Fantini
180 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'22"
181 IAM Cycling
182 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'24"
183 Team Giant-Alpecin
184 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
185 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'36"
186 Trek Factory Racing + 6'57"
187 Lotto Soudal
188 Lotto Soudal + 7'00"
189 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo