Rit 13

Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 3u03'08"
2 Trek Factory Racing
3 Team Sky
4 Katusha
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
8 Bardiani CSF
9 Team Giant-Alpecin
10 IAM Cycling
11 Androni Giocattoli
12 SouthEast
13 Lotto Soudal
14 Orica GreenEdge
15 SouthEast + 4"
16 Katusha
17 Katusha
18 Astana Pro Team
19 FDJ
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Katusha
22 Trek Factory Racing
23 BMC Racing Team
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Tinkoff - Saxo
26 Etixx - Quick Step
27 Katusha
28 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
29 Movistar Team
30 Lotto Soudal
31 Lotto Soudal
32 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
33 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 10"
34 Lampre-Merida
35 FDJ + 13"
36 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 19"
37 Orica GreenEdge
38 IAM Cycling
39 Lotto Soudal
40 Lotto Soudal + 26"
41 Lotto Soudal
42 Team Giant-Alpecin
43 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
44 Lotto Soudal + 34"
45 SouthEast + 38"
46 Tinkoff - Saxo + 40"
47 BMC Racing Team
48 Astana Pro Team
49 Nippo-Vini Fantini
50 Cannondale-Garmin
51 Nippo-Vini Fantini
52 AG2R La Mondiale
53 Movistar Team
54 Astana Pro Team
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 Tinkoff - Saxo
57 Movistar Team
58 BMC Racing Team
59 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
60 Etixx - Quick Step
61 Tinkoff - Saxo
62 Movistar Team
63 Team Sky
64 Astana Pro Team
65 BMC Racing Team + 46"
66 BMC Racing Team + 49"
67 Etixx - Quick Step
68 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'08"
69 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'10"
70 Cannondale-Garmin
71 Cannondale-Garmin
72 Cannondale-Garmin
73 Trek Factory Racing + 1'15"
74 SouthEast
75 Androni Giocattoli + 1'20"
76 Astana Pro Team
77 Orica GreenEdge + 1'23"
78 Orica GreenEdge
79 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'29"
80 Katusha + 4"
81 Astana Pro Team + 1'35"
82 Androni Giocattoli + 1'36"
83 Astana Pro Team
84 Astana Pro Team
85 Bardiani CSF
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 Nippo-Vini Fantini
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Astana Pro Team
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Movistar Team
92 Katusha
93 AG2R La Mondiale
94 Bardiani CSF
95 Etixx - Quick Step
96 FDJ
97 Team Giant-Alpecin
98 Movistar Team + 1'45"
99 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'52"
100 Team Sky + 2'01"
101 Team Sky + 2'08"
102 Team Sky
103 FDJ
104 AG2R La Mondiale
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini
106 Etixx - Quick Step + 2'11"
107 IAM Cycling
108 Etixx - Quick Step
109 Team Giant-Alpecin
110 SouthEast
111 SouthEast
112 BMC Racing Team
113 FDJ
114 FDJ
115 AG2R La Mondiale
116 Etixx - Quick Step
117 Trek Factory Racing
118 Team Giant-Alpecin
119 Orica GreenEdge
120 Bardiani CSF + 2'18"
121 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'22"
122 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'31"
123 Cannondale-Garmin + 2'35"
124 Orica GreenEdge + 2'47"
125 Team Sky
126 IAM Cycling
127 Team Sky
128 SouthEast
129 IAM Cycling
130 IAM Cycling
131 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132 Lampre-Merida
133 Lampre-Merida
134 Lampre-Merida
135 Bardiani CSF
136 Movistar Team
137 Lampre-Merida
138 Orica GreenEdge
139 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
140 Tinkoff - Saxo
141 Lotto Soudal
142 IAM Cycling
143 IAM Cycling
144 Bardiani CSF
145 FDJ
146 FDJ
147 Androni Giocattoli
148 Androni Giocattoli
149 BMC Racing Team
150 Bardiani CSF
151 AG2R La Mondiale
152 Androni Giocattoli
153 FDJ
154 Cannondale-Garmin
155 Team Giant-Alpecin
156 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'25"
157 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
158 Tinkoff - Saxo
159 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
160 Movistar Team
161 Movistar Team
162 Bardiani CSF
163 Bardiani CSF
164 Lampre-Merida
165 Lampre-Merida
166 BMC Racing Team
167 Katusha
168 Team Giant-Alpecin
169 Trek Factory Racing + 3'54"
170 Trek Factory Racing
171 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'11"
172 Lotto Soudal + 4'24"
173 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5'10"
174 Trek Factory Racing
175 Orica GreenEdge
176 Tinkoff - Saxo
177 Trek Factory Racing
178 Team Sky + 5'15"
179 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 5'28"
180 Team Sky
181 Androni Giocattoli + 7'05"
182 Androni Giocattoli
183 Trek Factory Racing + 7'09"