Rit 16

Pinzolo - Aprica (174km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 5u02'51"
2 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 38"
3 Tinkoff - Saxo
4 Katusha + 2'03"
5 Movistar Team
6 Cannondale-Garmin + 2'10"
7 Astana Pro Team + 2'51"
8 BMC Racing Team + 3'16"
9 Team Sky + 3'19"
10 AG2R La Mondiale
11 FDJ
12 Lotto Soudal + 6'18"
13 Lotto Soudal
14 Movistar Team
15 Bardiani CSF + 8'13"
16 BMC Racing Team
17 Movistar Team + 10'31"
18 Team Sky
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 BMC Racing Team
21 Etixx - Quick Step
22 Astana Pro Team
23 AG2R La Mondiale
24 Astana Pro Team + 14'38"
25 Cannondale-Garmin
26 Androni Giocattoli
27 Bardiani CSF + 18'01"
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 22'08"
29 Lampre-Merida
30 SouthEast
31 Team Sky
32 SouthEast
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 Orica GreenEdge
35 BMC Racing Team
36 Cannondale-Garmin
37 Katusha
38 BMC Racing Team
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 AG2R La Mondiale
41 BMC Racing Team
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Trek Factory Racing
44 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
45 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
46 Etixx - Quick Step
47 Movistar Team
48 Movistar Team
49 Etixx - Quick Step
50 Bardiani CSF
51 Nippo-Vini Fantini
52 AG2R La Mondiale
53 IAM Cycling
54 FDJ
55 Lotto Soudal
56 Team Sky + 23'10"
57 Androni Giocattoli + 24'39"
58 IAM Cycling + 25'09"
59 Tinkoff - Saxo + 27'50"
60 Astana Pro Team
61 SouthEast
62 Bardiani CSF
63 FDJ
64 Katusha + 28'22"
65 Team Sky
66 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
67 Astana Pro Team + 31'37"
68 Astana Pro Team
69 Cannondale-Garmin
70 Cannondale-Garmin
71 Lampre-Merida
72 Cannondale-Garmin
73 Team Giant-Alpecin
74 AG2R La Mondiale
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
76 FDJ
77 Katusha
78 Tinkoff - Saxo
79 Etixx - Quick Step
80 Tinkoff - Saxo
81 Tinkoff - Saxo
82 Astana Pro Team
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Team Sky
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 Tinkoff - Saxo
88 Lotto Soudal
89 Lotto Soudal
90 Nippo-Vini Fantini
91 Tinkoff - Saxo
92 Androni Giocattoli
93 SouthEast
94 Androni Giocattoli
95 FDJ
96 Astana Pro Team
97 Movistar Team
98 Movistar Team
99 Orica GreenEdge
100 FDJ
101 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
102 Orica GreenEdge
103 FDJ
104 Bardiani CSF
105 Bardiani CSF
106 Tinkoff - Saxo
107 Lampre-Merida + 33'07"
108 Lampre-Merida
109 Movistar Team
110 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 33'36"
111 SouthEast
112 Katusha
113 Androni Giocattoli + 35'55"
114 Orica GreenEdge + 37'54"
115 Orica GreenEdge
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 AG2R La Mondiale
118 Team Giant-Alpecin
119 Team Giant-Alpecin
120 Orica GreenEdge
121 Lotto Soudal
122 Etixx - Quick Step
123 Cannondale-Garmin + 38'16"
124 Katusha
125 Team Sky
126 Tinkoff - Saxo
127 SouthEast
128 AG2R La Mondiale
129 Team Giant-Alpecin
130 Orica GreenEdge
131 BMC Racing Team
132 Trek Factory Racing
133 AG2R La Mondiale
134 Lampre-Merida
135 Androni Giocattoli
136 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
137 Etixx - Quick Step
138 Nippo-Vini Fantini
139 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
140 Trek Factory Racing
141 Nippo-Vini Fantini
142 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
143 IAM Cycling
144 Trek Factory Racing
145 Nippo-Vini Fantini
146 IAM Cycling + 38'19"
147 Team Sky
148 Team Giant-Alpecin
149 Lampre-Merida
150 Movistar Team
151 Lampre-Merida
152 Trek Factory Racing
153 Team Giant-Alpecin
154 Katusha
155 Trek Factory Racing
156 FDJ
157 Trek Factory Racing
158 Cannondale-Garmin
159 SouthEast
160 Bardiani CSF
161 Bardiani CSF
162 Lampre-Merida
163 Katusha
164 FDJ
165 Team Giant-Alpecin
166 IAM Cycling + 39'50"
167 IAM Cycling + 40'19"
168 Team Giant-Alpecin
169 Trek Factory Racing
170 Team Giant-Alpecin