Rit 3

Rapallo - Sestri Levante (136km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica GreenEdge 3u33'53"
2 Trek Factory Racing
3 BMC Racing Team
4 Katusha
5 Astana Pro Team
6 Katusha
7 SouthEast
8 Bardiani CSF
9 Astana Pro Team
10 SouthEast
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Astana Pro Team
13 AG2R La Mondiale
14 SouthEast
15 BMC Racing Team
16 Cannondale-Garmin
17 Movistar Team
18 Cannondale-Garmin
19 Tinkoff - Saxo
20 Astana Pro Team
21 Orica GreenEdge
22 Lampre-Merida
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Tinkoff - Saxo
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Orica GreenEdge
28 Cannondale-Garmin
29 Team Sky
30 Tinkoff - Saxo
31 Astana Pro Team
32 Katusha
33 BMC Racing Team
34 Lotto Soudal
35 Team Sky
36 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
37 Movistar Team
38 FDJ
39 IAM Cycling
40 Orica GreenEdge
41 BMC Racing Team
42 Etixx - Quick Step
43 Movistar Team
44 Katusha
45 AG2R La Mondiale
46 IAM Cycling
47 Bardiani CSF
48 Bardiani CSF
49 Lotto Soudal
50 Team Sky
51 Team Sky
52 Movistar Team
53 Astana Pro Team
54 Nippo-Vini Fantini
55 SouthEast
56 Katusha
57 BMC Racing Team
58 Lampre-Merida
59 Movistar Team
60 Etixx - Quick Step
61 Lotto Soudal
62 FDJ
63 Cannondale-Garmin
64 Cannondale-Garmin
65 Androni Giocattoli
66 FDJ
67 Etixx - Quick Step
68 Lampre-Merida
69 Lampre-Merida
70 Bardiani CSF
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
73 Tinkoff - Saxo
74 Movistar Team
75 Orica GreenEdge + 3'18"
76 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'08"
77 Tinkoff - Saxo
78 Lotto Soudal + 8'35"
79 BMC Racing Team
80 SouthEast
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 IAM Cycling
84 Bardiani CSF
85 BMC Racing Team
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 Cannondale-Garmin + 10'05"
88 Etixx - Quick Step
89 IAM Cycling
90 Team Sky
91 Team Sky
92 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
93 Androni Giocattoli
94 Katusha
95 Tinkoff - Saxo
96 Lampre-Merida
97 Team Giant-Alpecin + 14'07"
98 FDJ
99 SouthEast
100 AG2R La Mondiale
101 IAM Cycling
102 Trek Factory Racing
103 Team Sky
104 Bardiani CSF
105 Lotto Soudal
106 Tinkoff - Saxo
107 Cannondale-Garmin
108 Trek Factory Racing
109 Orica GreenEdge
110 Androni Giocattoli
111 Androni Giocattoli
112 Cannondale-Garmin
113 AG2R La Mondiale
114 Team Giant-Alpecin
115 AG2R La Mondiale
116 Team Sky
117 Trek Factory Racing
118 Movistar Team
119 Movistar Team
120 Androni Giocattoli
121 AG2R La Mondiale
122 Movistar Team
123 Nippo-Vini Fantini
124 Nippo-Vini Fantini
125 Nippo-Vini Fantini
126 Tinkoff - Saxo
127 Etixx - Quick Step + 17'18"
128 Orica GreenEdge
129 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
130 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
131 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132 Lampre-Merida
133 FDJ
134 Trek Factory Racing
135 Team Sky
136 Lotto Soudal
137 Nippo-Vini Fantini
138 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
139 Orica GreenEdge
140 Team Giant-Alpecin + 22'12"
141 Team Giant-Alpecin
142 SouthEast
143 Etixx - Quick Step
144 FDJ
145 BMC Racing Team
146 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
147 Etixx - Quick Step
148 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
149 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
150 Nippo-Vini Fantini
151 Androni Giocattoli
152 Cannondale-Garmin
153 FDJ
154 Lampre-Merida
155 Orica GreenEdge
156 Nippo-Vini Fantini
157 Androni Giocattoli
158 Lotto Soudal
159 Nippo-Vini Fantini
160 Androni Giocattoli
161 Lotto Soudal
162 Bardiani CSF
163 FDJ
164 Team Giant-Alpecin
165 AG2R La Mondiale
166 IAM Cycling
167 Team Giant-Alpecin
168 Team Giant-Alpecin
169 Trek Factory Racing
170 IAM Cycling
171 Nippo-Vini Fantini
172 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
173 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
174 Trek Factory Racing
175 FDJ
176 Team Giant-Alpecin
177 Team Giant-Alpecin
178 Androni Giocattoli
179 Astana Pro Team
180 Lampre-Merida
181 Lampre-Merida
182 Trek Factory Racing
183 Lotto Soudal
184 Bardiani CSF
185 Bardiani CSF
186 Katusha
187 Katusha
188 SouthEast
189 Etixx - Quick Step
190 IAM Cycling + 30'00"
191 IAM Cycling
192 Trek Factory Racing
193 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo