Rit 20

Saint-Vincent - Sestrière (196km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 5u12'25"
2 Cannondale-Garmin + 18"
3 Etixx - Quick Step + 24"
4 Astana Pro Team
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 34"
6 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'25"
7 Astana Pro Team + 2'28"
8 Androni Giocattoli
9 Team Sky
10 Astana Pro Team
11 BMC Racing Team
12 Movistar Team + 2'34"
13 Bardiani CSF + 3'05"
14 Lotto Soudal + 3'18"
15 FDJ
16 Etixx - Quick Step + 6'02"
17 BMC Racing Team
18 Trek Factory Racing + 7'06"
19 Katusha + 7'37"
20 Katusha
21 Cannondale-Garmin
22 BMC Racing Team
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 Movistar Team + 7'42"
25 Team Sky
26 Team Giant-Alpecin + 8'35"
27 AG2R La Mondiale + 8'54"
28 Astana Pro Team
29 Lotto Soudal
30 Team Sky
31 AG2R La Mondiale
32 Cannondale-Garmin
33 Astana Pro Team + 10'01"
34 Androni Giocattoli + 15'22"
35 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 16'18"
36 SouthEast
37 Cannondale-Garmin
38 IAM Cycling
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 Lampre-Merida
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Astana Pro Team
44 Katusha
45 Movistar Team + 17'15"
46 Movistar Team
47 Cannondale-Garmin + 19'43"
48 Lotto Soudal
49 Lampre-Merida
50 Team Sky
51 Lotto Soudal
52 BMC Racing Team
53 Lotto Soudal
54 Movistar Team
55 AG2R La Mondiale + 20'32"
56 AG2R La Mondiale
57 IAM Cycling + 27'00"
58 AG2R La Mondiale
59 AG2R La Mondiale
60 Androni Giocattoli
61 Astana Pro Team
62 Movistar Team
63 Tinkoff - Saxo
64 BMC Racing Team
65 AG2R La Mondiale
66 Tinkoff - Saxo
67 FDJ
68 Orica GreenEdge
69 FDJ
70 Katusha
71 Orica GreenEdge
72 BMC Racing Team
73 Tinkoff - Saxo + 30'02"
74 Androni Giocattoli
75 Astana Pro Team + 30'57"
76 Bardiani CSF
77 Team Giant-Alpecin
78 Team Sky
79 Lampre-Merida + 31'14"
80 Lampre-Merida
81 SouthEast
82 Movistar Team + 31'15"
83 Orica GreenEdge + 33'59"
84 Tinkoff - Saxo
85 Tinkoff - Saxo
86 SouthEast + 37'21"
87 Nippo-Vini Fantini
88 Nippo-Vini Fantini
89 Bardiani CSF
90 Bardiani CSF
91 FDJ + 38'29"
92 FDJ
93 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 38'31"
94 Etixx - Quick Step
95 AG2R La Mondiale
96 Lampre-Merida
97 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
98 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
99 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
100 Team Giant-Alpecin
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
103 Team Giant-Alpecin
104 Team Giant-Alpecin
105 Androni Giocattoli
106 Cannondale-Garmin
107 IAM Cycling
108 Team Giant-Alpecin
109 Movistar Team + 39'34"
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 41'05"
111 IAM Cycling + 42'00"
112 Androni Giocattoli
113 Team Sky + 42'30"
114 Katusha
115 Orica GreenEdge + 42'32"
116 Orica GreenEdge
117 Orica GreenEdge
118 SouthEast
119 Androni Giocattoli + 43'31"
120 FDJ + 43'34"
121 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
122 Cannondale-Garmin
123 Tinkoff - Saxo
124 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
125 Team Giant-Alpecin
126 Etixx - Quick Step
127 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
128 Orica GreenEdge
129 Team Sky
130 Tinkoff - Saxo
131 Tinkoff - Saxo
132 FDJ
133 Cannondale-Garmin
134 Katusha
135 Bardiani CSF
136 Lampre-Merida
137 FDJ
138 Lampre-Merida
139 Lampre-Merida
140 Team Sky
141 Nippo-Vini Fantini
142 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
143 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
144 Nippo-Vini Fantini
145 Trek Factory Racing
146 Nippo-Vini Fantini
147 Etixx - Quick Step
148 FDJ
149 SouthEast
150 Katusha
151 SouthEast
152 Katusha
153 Bardiani CSF + 43'42"
154 Team Giant-Alpecin + 44'09"
155 BMC Racing Team + 45'04"
156 Trek Factory Racing + 46'01"
157 Trek Factory Racing
158 Trek Factory Racing
159 Trek Factory Racing
160 Trek Factory Racing
161 Team Giant-Alpecin
162 IAM Cycling + 53'30"
163 Trek Factory Racing