Rit 21

Torino - Milano (185km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Quick Step 4u18'37"
2 Orica GreenEdge
3 IAM Cycling + 9"
4 Katusha
5 Trek Factory Racing
6 Team Giant-Alpecin
7 Team Sky
8 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
9 Androni Giocattoli
10 SouthEast
11 FDJ
12 Etixx - Quick Step
13 Lampre-Merida
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 SouthEast
17 Lampre-Merida
18 Movistar Team
19 Etixx - Quick Step
20 Astana Pro Team
21 FDJ
22 IAM Cycling
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Astana Pro Team
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Astana Pro Team
28 FDJ
29 Astana Pro Team
30 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
31 Nippo-Vini Fantini
32 IAM Cycling
33 Cannondale-Garmin
34 Astana Pro Team
35 Trek Factory Racing
36 SouthEast
37 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
38 Katusha
39 Katusha
40 Etixx - Quick Step
41 BMC Racing Team
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Bardiani CSF + 18"
44 Tinkoff - Saxo
45 Tinkoff - Saxo
46 Tinkoff - Saxo
47 AG2R La Mondiale
48 Trek Factory Racing
49 Trek Factory Racing
50 Orica GreenEdge
51 Lotto Soudal
52 Cannondale-Garmin
53 Lotto Soudal
54 Cannondale-Garmin
55 Orica GreenEdge
56 Lotto Soudal
57 Lotto Soudal
58 Androni Giocattoli
59 Cannondale-Garmin + 23"
60 BMC Racing Team + 28"
61 BMC Racing Team
62 Astana Pro Team
63 BMC Racing Team + 30"
64 Katusha
65 AG2R La Mondiale
66 AG2R La Mondiale
67 Cannondale-Garmin
68 FDJ
69 Team Giant-Alpecin
70 SouthEast
71 Cannondale-Garmin + 38"
72 Team Giant-Alpecin + 42"
73 Orica GreenEdge + 45"
74 Etixx - Quick Step + 49"
75 Movistar Team
76 Tinkoff - Saxo + 51"
77 BMC Racing Team
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini
79 Cannondale-Garmin
80 Trek Factory Racing + 56"
81 SouthEast + 57"
82 SouthEast
83 Nippo-Vini Fantini
84 AG2R La Mondiale
85 Astana Pro Team
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 AG2R La Mondiale
89 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
90 Tinkoff - Saxo
91 Lampre-Merida
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Katusha
94 Team Sky
95 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
96 Androni Giocattoli
97 Bardiani CSF + 1'06"
98 Movistar Team + 1'13"
99 Team Sky
100 Team Sky + 9"
101 Team Sky + 1'13"
102 Team Sky
103 Movistar Team + 1'17"
104 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
105 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
106 Orica GreenEdge
107 Movistar Team
108 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 Bardiani CSF
110 Tinkoff - Saxo
111 Nippo-Vini Fantini
112 Nippo-Vini Fantini
113 Androni Giocattoli
114 Team Giant-Alpecin
115 Tinkoff - Saxo + 9"
116 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'36"
117 Team Giant-Alpecin
118 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'00"
119 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'13"
120 Lampre-Merida + 2'20"
121 Cannondale-Garmin
122 Team Sky
123 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
124 FDJ + 2'23"
125 BMC Racing Team
126 Movistar Team + 2'27"
127 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'44"
128 Lampre-Merida
129 Movistar Team
130 Movistar Team
131 Etixx - Quick Step
132 AG2R La Mondiale
133 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
134 Androni Giocattoli
135 Lampre-Merida
136 Lampre-Merida
137 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
138 Lampre-Merida
139 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
140 Lotto Soudal
141 Bardiani CSF
142 FDJ
143 Trek Factory Racing
144 Team Sky
145 Katusha
146 Trek Factory Racing
147 Katusha
148 FDJ
149 Bardiani CSF
150 Katusha
151 Team Giant-Alpecin
152 FDJ
153 FDJ
154 Androni Giocattoli + 2'57"
155 Bardiani CSF + 3'00"
156 Orica GreenEdge + 3'42"
157 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3'43"
158 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'24"
159 Trek Factory Racing + 4'50"
160 IAM Cycling + 6'00"
161 IAM Cycling
162 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'31"
163 Orica GreenEdge