Rit 14

Treviso - Valdobbiadene (59.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 1u17'52"
2 Astana Pro Team + 12"
3 Tinkoff - Saxo + 14"
4 AG2R La Mondiale + 23"
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'09"
6 Astana Pro Team + 1'17"
7 Lotto Soudal + 1'25"
8 Trek Factory Racing + 1'26"
9 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'27"
10 Orica GreenEdge + 1'36"
11 IAM Cycling + 1'41"
12 Trek Factory Racing
13 Team Sky + 1'44"
14 IAM Cycling + 1'45"
15 Movistar Team + 1'48"
16 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'58"
17 Movistar Team + 2'08"
18 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2'16"
19 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'28"
20 Lotto Soudal + 2'37"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'40"
22 IAM Cycling + 2'43"
23 Etixx - Quick Step + 2'45"
24 Katusha + 2'47"
25 Team Sky + 2'49"
26 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'52"
27 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'53"
28 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2'59"
29 Astana Pro Team + 3'01"
30 Katusha + 3'08"
31 Astana Pro Team + 3'12"
32 Orica GreenEdge + 3'13"
33 BMC Racing Team + 3'17"
34 BMC Racing Team + 3'18"
35 Katusha + 3'22"
36 Lampre-Merida + 3'27"
37 Team Sky + 3'32"
38 Astana Pro Team + 3'34"
39 Lotto Soudal + 3'42"
40 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'45"
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3'52"
44 Bardiani CSF + 3'54"
45 Astana Pro Team + 3'56"
46 Movistar Team + 3'57"
47 FDJ + 4'00"
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'09"
49 Team Sky + 4'12"
50 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4'13"
51 Etixx - Quick Step + 4'14"
52 Astana Pro Team
53 Androni Giocattoli + 4'17"
54 Katusha + 4'19"
55 Team Sky + 4'20"
56 Orica GreenEdge + 4'23"
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'25"
58 SouthEast + 4'28"
59 FDJ
60 Katusha + 4'30"
61 Lotto Soudal
62 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'34"
63 Cannondale-Garmin + 4'35"
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4'37"
65 Katusha + 4'54"
66 BMC Racing Team + 4'56"
67 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'57"
68 Astana Pro Team
69 Lampre-Merida + 5'03"
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'04"
71 Lotto Soudal + 5'11"
72 FDJ + 5'15"
73 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
74 IAM Cycling + 5'24"
75 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'35"
76 Cannondale-Garmin + 5'39"
77 Androni Giocattoli + 5'40"
78 Astana Pro Team + 5'41"
79 Cannondale-Garmin + 5'43"
80 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'53"
81 Orica GreenEdge + 5'57"
82 BMC Racing Team + 6'01"
83 Team Sky + 6'04"
84 SouthEast + 6'06"
85 SouthEast
86 Cannondale-Garmin + 6'12"
87 Movistar Team + 6'13"
88 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6'17"
89 Lampre-Merida + 6'23"
90 Team Sky
91 Androni Giocattoli + 6'32"
92 Androni Giocattoli + 6'33"
93 BMC Racing Team + 6'35"
94 Cannondale-Garmin + 6'36"
95 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 6'38"
96 Tinkoff - Saxo + 6'39"
97 Trek Factory Racing
98 IAM Cycling + 6'46"
99 BMC Racing Team + 6'50"
100 Tinkoff - Saxo + 6'55"
101 AG2R La Mondiale + 7'00"
102 Trek Factory Racing
103 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'01"
104 SouthEast + 7'02"
105 FDJ + 7'05"
106 SouthEast + 7'06"
107 FDJ
108 Movistar Team + 7'13"
109 Tinkoff - Saxo + 7'14"
110 Lampre-Merida + 7'17"
111 Etixx - Quick Step + 7'19"
112 Tinkoff - Saxo + 7'22"
113 Trek Factory Racing + 7'27"
114 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'29"
115 Trek Factory Racing + 7'30"
116 Tinkoff - Saxo + 7'40"
117 IAM Cycling
118 Katusha + 7'41"
119 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 7'45"
120 Etixx - Quick Step + 7'46"
121 AG2R La Mondiale + 7'49"
122 Trek Factory Racing + 7'56"
123 Team Giant-Alpecin
124 Trek Factory Racing + 8'08"
125 Orica GreenEdge + 8'13"
126 Trek Factory Racing + 8'14"
127 Movistar Team + 8'19"
128 Team Giant-Alpecin + 8'20"
129 Bardiani CSF + 8'24"
130 Cannondale-Garmin + 8'25"
131 FDJ + 8'27"
132 Lotto Soudal
133 Bardiani CSF + 8'32"
134 Lampre-Merida + 8'35"
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 8'37"
136 Etixx - Quick Step + 8'43"
137 SouthEast + 8'44"
138 Movistar Team + 8'45"
139 Lotto Soudal + 8'47"
140 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 8'56"
141 Team Giant-Alpecin + 9'08"
142 Orica GreenEdge + 9'12"
143 Cannondale-Garmin + 9'15"
144 Nippo-Vini Fantini
145 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'16"
146 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 9'19"
147 Androni Giocattoli + 9'24"
148 Etixx - Quick Step + 9'25"
149 BMC Racing Team + 9'32"
150 Lampre-Merida + 9'37"
151 FDJ + 9'38"
152 Katusha + 9'39"
153 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
154 FDJ + 9'43"
155 Androni Giocattoli + 9'48"
156 Bardiani CSF
157 Bardiani CSF + 9'49"
158 Bardiani CSF + 9'53"
159 Team Giant-Alpecin + 9'54"
160 Cannondale-Garmin + 9'58"
161 Bardiani CSF + 10'08"
162 Lampre-Merida + 10'09"
163 Bardiani CSF + 10'10"
164 Team Giant-Alpecin + 10'14"
165 Team Giant-Alpecin + 10'16"
166 SouthEast + 10'18"
167 Androni Giocattoli + 10'23"
168 Androni Giocattoli + 10'29"
169 IAM Cycling + 10'34"
170 Lampre-Merida + 10'39"
171 Movistar Team + 10'41"
172 Lampre-Merida + 10'57"
173 Movistar Team + 11'21"
174 Orica GreenEdge + 11'41"
175 IAM Cycling + 11'56"
176 FDJ + 12'21"
177 Bardiani CSF + 12'34"
178 Team Sky + 12'48"
179 Team Giant-Alpecin + 14'29"