Rit 7

Sulmona - Foligno (211km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 5u01'08"
2 Trek-Segafredo
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Orica - BikeExchange
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
6 Etixx - Quick Step
7 Team Katusha
8 Team Katusha
9 Bardiani CSF
10 Team Sky
11 Dimension Data
12 Southeast Venezuela
13 FDJ
14 Team Giant-Alpecin
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo
16 IAM Cycling
17 Nippo-Vini Fantini
18 BMC Racing Team
19 Trek-Segafredo
20 Cannondale-Drapac
21 Cannondale-Drapac
22 Team Katusha
23 Etixx - Quick Step
24 AG2R La Mondiale
25 Orica - BikeExchange
26 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
27 Movistar Team
28 Team Giant-Alpecin
29 Astana Pro Team
30 Tinkoff
31 Tinkoff
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Lampre-Merida
34 Bardiani CSF
35 Dimension Data
36 Team Sky
37 Lotto Soudal
38 Tinkoff
39 IAM Cycling
40 Team Giant-Alpecin
41 Team Sky
42 Team Katusha
43 Team Sky
44 Astana Pro Team
45 Bardiani CSF + 9"
46 Gazprom-Rusvelo
47 Bardiani CSF
48 Orica - BikeExchange
49 Etixx - Quick Step
50 Astana Pro Team
51 Team Sky
52 Astana Pro Team
53 Cannondale-Drapac
54 Dimension Data
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Astana Pro Team
57 Movistar Team
58 Movistar Team
59 Cannondale-Drapac
60 IAM Cycling
61 Astana Pro Team
62 Trek-Segafredo
63 Astana Pro Team
64 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
65 Dimension Data
66 Trek-Segafredo
67 AG2R La Mondiale
68 Etixx - Quick Step
69 Tinkoff
70 Team Katusha
71 Lampre-Merida
72 FDJ
73 BMC Racing Team
74 Lotto Soudal
75 Trek-Segafredo
76 Movistar Team
77 AG2R La Mondiale
78 Etixx - Quick Step
79 Team Sky
80 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
81 Movistar Team
82 AG2R La Mondiale
83 Team Giant-Alpecin
84 Orica - BikeExchange + 17"
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo
86 Lampre-Merida + 20"
87 FDJ + 21"
88 Southeast Venezuela + 33"
89 FDJ + 35"
90 Cannondale-Drapac
91 Bardiani CSF
92 Tinkoff
93 Southeast Venezuela + 52"
94 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'14"
95 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
96 Lotto Soudal + 1'16"
97 FDJ + 1'21"
98 Tinkoff
99 Tinkoff
100 Orica - BikeExchange
101 Orica - BikeExchange
102 Lampre-Merida
103 BMC Racing Team
104 AG2R La Mondiale
105 AG2R La Mondiale
106 Nippo-Vini Fantini
107 Team Giant-Alpecin
108 Lampre-Merida
109 Movistar Team
110 Lotto Soudal
111 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'41"
112 Team Katusha + 1'43"
113 Gazprom-Rusvelo
114 BMC Racing Team + 1'57"
115 Lampre-Merida
116 Team Katusha
117 Gazprom-Rusvelo
118 Trek-Segafredo
119 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
120 Team Giant-Alpecin
121 BMC Racing Team
122 Trek-Segafredo
123 Orica - BikeExchange
124 Team Sky
125 FDJ
126 FDJ
127 Orica - BikeExchange
128 Cannondale-Drapac + 2'03"
129 Cannondale-Drapac
130 Dimension Data
131 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'54"
132 Team Katusha
133 Gazprom-Rusvelo
134 Gazprom-Rusvelo
135 Team Katusha
136 Trek-Segafredo
137 Bardiani CSF
138 BMC Racing Team
139 Astana Pro Team
140 Nippo-Vini Fantini
141 Nippo-Vini Fantini
142 Southeast Venezuela
143 Dimension Data
144 Lotto Soudal
145 Bardiani CSF
146 Bardiani CSF
147 Dimension Data
148 Team Sky
149 Tinkoff
150 BMC Racing Team
151 Lotto Soudal
152 Orica - BikeExchange
153 Tinkoff
154 Cannondale-Drapac
155 Team Sky
156 Cannondale-Drapac
157 IAM Cycling
158 FDJ
159 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
160 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
161 Dimension Data
162 IAM Cycling + 3'31"
163 IAM Cycling + 4'05"
164 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4'29"
165 Etixx - Quick Step
166 Etixx - Quick Step
167 Etixx - Quick Step
168 Etixx - Quick Step
169 Nippo-Vini Fantini
170 AG2R La Mondiale
171 Southeast Venezuela
172 Southeast Venezuela
173 Southeast Venezuela
174 Movistar Team + 5'39"
175 Movistar Team
176 Lotto Soudal
177 Lotto Soudal
178 IAM Cycling
179 Team Giant-Alpecin
180 AG2R La Mondiale
181 Lampre-Merida
182 Nippo-Vini Fantini
183 Nippo-Vini Fantini
184 Nippo-Vini Fantini
185 Bardiani CSF
186 BMC Racing Team + 5'42"
187 Southeast Venezuela + 6'09"
188 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'01"
189 Nippo-Vini Fantini
190 Trek-Segafredo