Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 84u53'28"
2 Sky Procycling + 4'43"
3 BMC Racing Team + 5'52"
4 Lampre-Merida + 6'48"
5 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'28"
6 Lampre-Merida + 7'43"
7 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 8'09"
8 Movistar Team + 10'26"
9 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 10'32"
10 AG2R-La Mondiale + 10'59"
11 Androni Giocattoli + 11'35"
12 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12'13"
13 Katusha + 12'55"
14 Astana Pro Team + 12'57"
15 Radioshack Leopard + 14'27"
16 Sky Procycling + 18'19"
17 Belkin Pro Cycling + 20'18"
18 Colombia + 28'56"
19 Cannondale + 30'56"
20 FDJ + 32'22"
21 Lotto Belisol Team + 33'20"
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 37'14"
23 Androni Giocattoli + 40'23"
24 Movistar Team + 40'34"
25 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 41'54"
26 Belkin Pro Cycling + 42'36"
27 Lampre-Merida + 44'17"
28 Colombia + 47'37"
29 Vacansoleil-DCM + 54'29"
30 BMC Racing Team + 56'52"
31 Belkin Pro Cycling + 58'21"
32 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1u02'05"
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1u07'21"
34 BMC Racing Team + 1u10'16"
35 Movistar Team + 1u10'47"
36 Radioshack Leopard + 1u12'10"
37 Sky Procycling + 1u13'17"
38 Orica-Greenedge + 1u17'18"
39 Astana Pro Team + 1u18'46"
40 Katusha + 1u20'46"
41 Katusha + 1u22'00"
42 Astana Pro Team + 1u24'53"
43 Androni Giocattoli + 1u30'59"
44 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1u33'42"
45 Androni Giocattoli + 1u34'47"
46 Colombia + 1u35'37"
47 Movistar Team + 1u36'00"
48 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1u38'38"
49 Garmin-Sharp + 1u39'17"
50 Selectie - Venezuela + 1u39'22"
51 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1u40'31"
52 Garmin-Sharp + 1u42'37"
53 Team Argos-Shimano + 1u42'54"
54 Vacansoleil-DCM + 1u44'41"
55 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1u44'44"
56 Lampre-Merida + 1u47'10"
57 Sky Procycling + 1u49'35"
58 Androni Giocattoli + 1u52'02"
59 Katusha + 1u57'35"
60 Sky Procycling + 1u59'02"
61 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 1u59'27"
62 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 2u03'06"
63 Belkin Pro Cycling + 2u04'25"
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2u04'57"
65 Katusha + 2u05'07"
66 Movistar Team + 2u05'43"
67 Cannondale + 2u06'59"
68 Lampre-Merida + 2u08'02"
69 Team Argos-Shimano + 2u08'14"
70 Movistar Team + 2u11'19"
71 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 2u12'04"
72 Lotto Belisol Team + 2u14'40"
73 Sky Procycling + 2u15'01"
74 Orica-Greenedge + 2u16'21"
75 FDJ + 2u17'45"
76 Vacansoleil-DCM + 2u17'54"
77 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 2u20'10"
78 Team Argos-Shimano + 2u20'49"
79 Colombia + 2u21'24"
80 Lampre-Merida + 2u21'51"
81 Radioshack Leopard + 2u25'34"
82 Sky Procycling + 2u26'25"
83 Vacansoleil-DCM + 2u31'39"
84 BMC Racing Team + 2u32'56"
85 Movistar Team + 2u33'46"
86 Cannondale + 2u34'25"
87 Garmin-Sharp + 2u34'27"
88 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2u36'35"
89 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 2u36'44"
90 Astana Pro Team + 2u37'04"
91 Cannondale + 2u37'50"
92 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2u38'43"
93 Cannondale + 2u40'29"
94 Colombia + 2u41'16"
95 Lotto Belisol Team + 2u42'00"
96 Radioshack Leopard + 2u42'21"
97 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 2u44'50"
98 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2u44'53"
99 Astana Pro Team + 2u45'35"
100 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 2u46'42"
101 Vacansoleil-DCM + 2u48'45"
102 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 2u49'20"
103 Katusha + 2u51'24"
104 Lotto Belisol Team + 2u52'14"
105 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 2u52'48"
106 Astana Pro Team + 2u52'59"
107 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2u53'09"
108 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2u53'18"
109 Lotto Belisol Team + 2u54'12"
110 Garmin-Sharp + 2u56'49"
111 Lotto Belisol Team + 2u57'11"
112 Team Argos-Shimano + 2u57'42"
113 Cannondale + 3u00'15"
114 Cannondale + 3u00'24"
115 FDJ + 3u00'57"
116 Movistar Team + 3u01'32"
117 Lotto Belisol Team + 3u03'04"
118 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3u03'23"
119 Cannondale + 3u04'25"
120 Lampre-Merida + 3u05'27"
121 Orica-Greenedge + 3u06'56"
122 Radioshack Leopard + 3u07'01"
123 Team Argos-Shimano + 3u10'39"
124 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3u12'42"
125 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 3u15'47"
126 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 3u17'16"
127 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3u19'16"
128 Cannondale + 3u19'38"
129 Team Argos-Shimano + 3u19'44"
130 Radioshack Leopard + 3u19'54"
131 Belkin Pro Cycling + 3u21'02"
132 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3u21'52"
133 Radioshack Leopard + 3u21'56"
134 Sky Procycling + 3u23'47"
135 Lotto Belisol Team + 3u25'33"
136 Garmin-Sharp + 3u26'28"
137 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 3u29'53"
138 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 3u30'03"
139 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 3u33'22"
140 BMC Racing Team + 3u34'46"
141 Garmin-Sharp + 3u35'17"
142 Orica-Greenedge + 3u37'21"
143 Orica-Greenedge + 3u37'26"
144 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3u38'31"
145 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3u39'17"
146 Astana Pro Team + 3u40'15"
147 FDJ + 3u40'46"
148 Movistar Team + 3u40'57"
149 BMC Racing Team + 3u44'28"
150 Lampre-Merida + 3u46'26"
151 Androni Giocattoli + 3u46'45"
152 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3u47'23"
153 Radioshack Leopard + 3u47'31"
154 Orica-Greenedge + 3u50'01"
155 Vacansoleil-DCM + 3u53'10"
156 Lotto Belisol Team + 3u57'40"
157 Team Argos-Shimano + 3u59'30"
158 Vacansoleil-DCM + 4u03'29"
159 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 4u04'57"
160 Orica-Greenedge + 4u06'33"
161 Vacansoleil-DCM + 4u06'50"
162 Colombia + 4u10'25"
163 FDJ + 4u13'50"
164 Colombia + 4u17'09"
165 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 4u23'10"
166 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4u24'54"
167 BMC Racing Team + 4u28'23"
168 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4u28'36"