Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff - Saxo 88u22'25"
2 Astana Pro Team + 1'53"
3 Astana Pro Team + 3'05"
4 Movistar Team + 8'10"
5 Cannondale-Garmin + 9'52"
6 Team Sky + 10'41"
7 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 10'53"
8 BMC Racing Team + 12'08"
9 FDJ + 15'51"
10 Katusha + 16'14"
11 Lotto Soudal + 17'51"
12 Lotto Soudal + 25'12"
13 Astana Pro Team + 28'05"
14 Etixx - Quick Step + 28'26"
15 BMC Racing Team + 30'35"
16 BMC Racing Team + 40'36"
17 Team Sky + 48'24"
18 Movistar Team + 50'32"
19 Astana Pro Team + 1u03'38"
20 AG2R La Mondiale + 1u17'27"
21 Cannondale-Garmin + 1u19'27"
22 Bardiani CSF + 1u21'38"
23 Astana Pro Team + 1u24'57"
24 Androni Giocattoli + 1u30'49"
25 Astana Pro Team + 1u35'24"
26 Team Sky + 1u45'52"
27 Movistar Team + 1u46'30"
28 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1u47'03"
29 Movistar Team + 1u49'22"
30 SouthEast + 1u50'19"
31 Cannondale-Garmin + 1u53'39"
32 Trek Factory Racing + 1u55'57"
33 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2u11'06"
34 Etixx - Quick Step + 2u15'27"
35 Astana Pro Team + 2u17'30"
36 IAM Cycling + 2u22'52"
37 Katusha + 2u23'10"
38 Movistar Team + 2u27'19"
39 BMC Racing Team + 2u30'21"
40 Lampre-Merida + 2u39'20"
41 Team Sky + 2u39'28"
42 AG2R La Mondiale + 2u44'08"
43 FDJ + 2u44'29"
44 Katusha + 2u45'10"
45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2u45'21"
46 FDJ + 2u46'57"
47 Etixx - Quick Step + 2u48'49"
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2u49'01"
49 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2u51'45"
50 Androni Giocattoli + 2u51'48"
51 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2u52'16"
52 BMC Racing Team + 2u53'04"
53 Lampre-Merida + 2u55'08"
54 AG2R La Mondiale + 3u01'35"
55 Orica GreenEdge + 3u01'37"
56 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3u02'04"
57 SouthEast + 3u05'25"
58 SouthEast + 3u06'40"
59 Astana Pro Team + 3u09'32"
60 Bardiani CSF + 3u12'36"
61 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3u15'43"
62 Movistar Team + 3u18'16"
63 Orica GreenEdge + 3u20'33"
64 Lampre-Merida + 3u20'48"
65 Lotto Soudal + 3u21'35"
66 BMC Racing Team + 3u21'47"
67 Cannondale-Garmin + 3u23'43"
68 Team Sky + 3u30'11"
69 IAM Cycling + 3u31'24"
70 BMC Racing Team + 3u33'49"
71 Androni Giocattoli + 3u34'29"
72 Katusha + 3u36'11"
73 AG2R La Mondiale + 3u36'24"
74 Movistar Team + 3u40'04"
75 AG2R La Mondiale + 3u40'42"
76 Cannondale-Garmin + 3u43'59"
77 Lotto Soudal + 3u49'51"
78 Cannondale-Garmin + 3u57'09"
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3u58'14"
80 Lampre-Merida + 3u59'30"
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4u00'37"
82 Bardiani CSF + 4u00'50"
83 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4u02'19"
84 Team Sky + 4u03'27"
85 Astana Pro Team + 4u04'18"
86 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4u06'57"
87 FDJ + 4u14'22"
88 Bardiani CSF + 4u16'30"
89 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4u16'52"
90 Lotto Soudal + 4u20'23"
91 Lampre-Merida + 4u20'33"
92 Orica GreenEdge + 4u20'38"
93 Movistar Team + 4u21'18"
94 AG2R La Mondiale + 4u25'13"
95 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4u26'02"
96 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4u26'32"
97 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4u32'23"
98 Androni Giocattoli + 4u33'17"
99 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4u34'18"
100 Bardiani CSF + 4u34'27"
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4u35'09"
102 Katusha + 4u35'43"
103 FDJ + 4u37'05"
104 SouthEast + 4u40'04"
105 AG2R La Mondiale + 4u42'01"
106 SouthEast + 4u42'22"
107 IAM Cycling + 4u43'01"
108 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4u46'51"
109 Orica GreenEdge + 4u50'24"
110 Etixx - Quick Step + 4u52'39"
111 Katusha + 4u54'31"
112 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4u54'45"
113 AG2R La Mondiale + 4u54'57"
114 Katusha + 5u00'19"
115 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5u00'44"
116 Etixx - Quick Step + 5u01'14"
117 Trek Factory Racing + 5u02'43"
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5u04'07"
119 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 5u07'22"
120 Cannondale-Garmin + 5u09'07"
121 FDJ + 5u10'03"
122 Orica GreenEdge + 5u10'21"
123 Androni Giocattoli + 5u11'20"
124 FDJ + 5u12'26"
125 Team Sky + 5u14'35"
126 Lampre-Merida + 5u16'43"
127 Lampre-Merida + 5u16'51"
128 Orica GreenEdge + 5u18'55"
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5u20'57"
130 FDJ + 5u23'37"
131 Cannondale-Garmin + 5u24'22"
132 Katusha + 5u26'12"
133 Lampre-Merida + 5u26'53"
134 Team Giant-Alpecin + 5u27'03"
135 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5u30'09"
136 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 5u32'46"
137 Trek Factory Racing + 5u33'26"
138 Team Giant-Alpecin + 5u34'36"
139 Androni Giocattoli + 5u35'03"
140 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5u37'55"
141 Trek Factory Racing + 5u38'12"
142 BMC Racing Team + 5u42'25"
143 Team Sky + 5u42'37"
144 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 5u45'15"
145 Etixx - Quick Step + 5u46'04"
146 Trek Factory Racing + 5u48'23"
147 FDJ + 5u48'41"
148 Team Giant-Alpecin + 5u53'20"
149 Trek Factory Racing + 5u54'39"
150 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5u54'43"
151 Trek Factory Racing + 5u56'12"
152 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5u59'25"
153 Team Giant-Alpecin + 6u00'08"
154 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6u03'41"
155 Androni Giocattoli + 6u06'50"
156 Team Giant-Alpecin + 6u09'33"
157 SouthEast + 6u10'11"
158 Team Giant-Alpecin + 6u10'15"
159 Bardiani CSF + 6u10'26"
160 Orica GreenEdge + 6u13'16"
161 IAM Cycling + 6u22'00"
162 IAM Cycling + 6u33'40"
163 Trek Factory Racing + 6u40'13"