Giro Toscana - Memorial Michela Fanini

  • -

Rit 1

Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano (133.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ale' Cipollini 3u22'03"
2 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
3 Lensworld-Kuota
4 Selectie - Polen + 5"
5 Valcar PBM
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
8 AromItalia Vaiano
9 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
10 Giusfredi Bianchi
11 Astana Women's Team
12 Selectie - Oekraine
13 Selectie - Tsjechië
14 Astana Women's Team
15 Servetto Giusta
16 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Valcar PBM
19 Selectie - Rusland
19 Astana Women's Team
20 Giusfredi Bianchi
21 Servetto Giusta
22 Selectie - Polen
23 SC Michela Fanini
24 Astana Women's Team
25 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
26 SC Michela Fanini
27 Selectie - Italië
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Giusfredi Bianchi
31 Selectie - Polen
32 AromItalia Vaiano
33 Giusfredi Bianchi + 13"
34 Valcar PBM + 18"
35 Selectie - Colombië + 20"
36 Selectie - Slovakije + 23"
37 Valcar PBM + 24"
38 AromItalia Vaiano
39 Giusfredi Bianchi
40 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41 SC Michela Fanini + 31"
42 Selectie - Nederland + 36"
43 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 37"
44 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 39"
45 Valcar PBM
46 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47 SC Michela Fanini
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
50 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 54"
51 Astana Women's Team
52 Selectie - Italië
53 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
54 Ale' Cipollini
55 AromItalia Vaiano
56 Valcar PBM
57 Selectie - Italië
58 Valcar PBM
59 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'00"
60 AromItalia Vaiano + 1'48"
61 Selectie - Italië + 2'40"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 3'36"
63 Ale' Cipollini + 4'02"
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Selectie - Venezuela
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Selectie - Tsjechië
69 Selectie - Oostenrijk
70 Selectie - Tsjechië
71 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
72 Bizkaia-Durango
73 Selectie - Israël
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Selectie - Slovakije
76 Selectie - Oostenrijk
77 Selectie - Italië
78 Selectie - Slovakije
79 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80 Ale' Cipollini
80 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Servetto Giusta + 25"
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Giusfredi Bianchi
85 Selectie - Italië
86 Selectie - Rusland + 4'46"
87 Team Veloconcept + 4'48"
88 AromItalia Vaiano + 4'52"
89 Astana Women's Team + 5'45"
90 SC Michela Fanini
91 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'01"
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 Astana Women's Team
96 Selectie - Israël
97 Ale' Cipollini
97 Selectie - Tsjechië
98 SC Michela Fanini
99 Selectie - Oostenrijk
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Giusfredi Bianchi
102 Giusfredi Bianchi
102 Selectie - Italië
103 Selectie - Italië
104 Selectie - Italië
104 AromItalia Vaiano
105 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
106 Selectie - Italië + 6'17"
107 Selectie - Spanje + 6'19"
108 Selectie - Italië + 6'22"
109 Selectie - Italië + 6'41"
110 Selectie - Spanje
110 Selectie - Italië
111 Selectie - Rusland + 6'56"
112 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
113 Selectie - Italië
113 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 8'52"
114 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'33"
115 Selectie - Spanje + 11'00"
116 Selectie - Italië + 11'44"
117 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'46"
118 SC Michela Fanini
119 Selectie - Italië + 13'53"
119 Selectie - Italië + 34"
120 Selectie - Italië + 14'02"
124 Selectie - Israël + 38"
130 Selectie - Israël + 44"
132 Selectie - Polen + 1'04"