Gistel

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ogs U19 Cycling Team 2u38'20"
2 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
3 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 5"
4 mp-Forte DT
5 Spiderking - Soenens U19 ...
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Isorex CT
8 Onder Ons Parike
9 Ogs U19 Cycling Team + 9"
10 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ... + 11"
11 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 22"
12 Selectie - Nederland
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
15 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
20 Selectie - Letland
21 GRC Jan Van Arckel
22 Selectie - Letland
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw
25 Isorex CT
26 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
27 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
28 Zappi Juniors Racing
29 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
30 Selectie - Letland
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
32 Onder Ons Parike
33 UWTC De Volharding
34 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
35 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 Birota Cycling VZW
38 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
39 Birota Cycling VZW
40 Scheldespurters VZW
41 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
42 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
43 Selectie - Letland
44 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
47 Onder Ons Parike
48 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
49 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Wielerteam Ieper
52 UWTC De Volharding
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 Selectie - Letland
55 Rudyco Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Duitsland
57 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
58 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
59 South East Cycling Team
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
65 Velo Club Ardennes
66 WV Schijndel ZZPD
67 Kon. Balen BC vzw
68 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
69 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
70 Scheldespurters VZW
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 Selectie - Duitsland
74 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
75 KNWU District Oost
76 South East Cycling Team
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
78 Selectie - Letland
79 Wilton CT
80 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 Rudyco Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Nederland
83 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
84 Rudyco Cycling Team
85 South East Cycling Team
86 Onder Ons Parike
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
89 Rudyco Cycling Team
90 Kon. Balen BC vzw
91 Velo Club Ardennes
92 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
93 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 40"
94 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 56"
95 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'00"
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Selectie - Nederland
98 Rudyco Cycling Team
99 Wielerteam Ieper + 1'25"
100 TML - De Dommelstreek + 1'39"
101 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'06"
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'22"
103 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'10"