Glabbeek

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Olympia Tienen 2u08'41"
2 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
3 CT Glabbeek + 2"
4 United CT + 4"
5 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
6 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
7 CT Glabbeek
8 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
9 Birota Cycling VZW
10 CT Glabbeek
11 Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw
13 Olympia Tienen
14 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
15 Isorex Cycling Team
16 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
17 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
18 Young Cycling Talent D&D
19 Olympia Tienen
20 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
21 CT Glabbeek
22 Onder Ons Parike
23 Scheldespurters VZW
24 WAC Team
25 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
26 WAC Team
27 Scheldespurters VZW
28 Cycling Team 99 VZW
29 CT Glabbeek
30 Cycling Team 99 VZW
31 CT Glabbeek
32 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
33 CT Glabbeek
34 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
35 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
36 CT Glabbeek
37 Birota Cycling VZW
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 CT Glabbeek
40 Olympia Tienen
41 CT Glabbeek
42 De Gesmeerde Ketting
43 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
44 Onder Ons Parike
45 Cycling Team 99 VZW
46 DMC Cycling Team
48 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
49 Olympia Tienen
50 Kon. Balen BC vzw
51 Kon. Balen BC vzw
52 Trek & Co
53 CT Glabbeek
54 KTC-Cycling Team
55 CT Glabbeek
56 WAC Team
57 Selectie - Individuelen
58 WK Noord-West Brabant
59 CT Glabbeek
60 Olympia Tienen
61 Kon. Balen BC vzw
62 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
63 Cannibal Team
64 WK Noord-West Brabant
65 Cycling Team 99 VZW
66 Acrog - Tormans
67 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
68 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
69 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
71 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
72 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
73 CT Glabbeek + 12"
74 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
75 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
76 Onder Ons Parike
77 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
78 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
79 WK Noord-West Brabant
80 United CT
81 Cycling Team 99 VZW
82 Vistamedia Hamme + 16"
83 Olympia Tienen
84 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 21"
85 Royal Cureghem Sportief
86 Kon. Balen BC vzw
87 Selectie - Individuelen
88 WK Noord-West Brabant + 25"
89 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
90 Royal Cureghem Sportief
91 Olympia Tienen
92 Cycling Team 99 VZW
93 WK Noord-West Brabant + 29"
94 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 34"
95 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
96 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 36"
97 Edegem BC + 40"
98 WAC Team
99 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 43"
100 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 52"
101 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 59"
102 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'02"
104 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
105 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'29"
106 CT Glabbeek + 3'41"
107 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 5'19"