Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... 4u23'50"
2 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 40"
3 Lucchini Maniva Ski
4 Team Colpack
5 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
6 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
7 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
8 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
9 Vega Pref. Montappone
10 GS Viris Vigevano
11 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
12 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
13 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
14 UC. Pistoiese Cecchi Logi...
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
17 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
18 G.S. Brunero Camel
20 Selectie - Colombië
21 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
22 ORT Reale Mutua
23 SC Petroli Firenze
24 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
25 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
26 Team Jayco-AIS
27 Vega Pref. Montappone
28 Tad Pharma Named-Team Aur...
29 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
30 Selectie - Italië
31 Selectie - Italië + 2'00"
32 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
33 Selectie - Italië
34 G.S. Brunero Camel
35 Selectie - Polen
36 VC Mendrisio
37 Team Idea 2010 ASD
38 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
39 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
40 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
41 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
42 G.S. Brunero Camel + 2'30"
43 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
44 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
45 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
46 Team Jayco-AIS
47 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 3'00"
48 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 3'40"
51 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
52 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
53 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4'00"
54 Tad Pharma Named-Team Aur...
55 UC. Pistoiese Cecchi Logi...
56 Marco Pantani-Caffé Mokam...
57 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 5'00"
58 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
59 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
60 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
61 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
62 Selectie - Italië + 5'30"
63 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
64 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
65 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
66 Team Colpack + 6'30"
67 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
68 Selectie - Rusland
69 Veloclub Senigallia
70 Selectie - Oostenrijk
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Team Maiet
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 Selectie - Italië + 7'00"
75 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 7'30"
76 Reda Mokador
77 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
78 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
79 Gragnano Sporting Club
80 Futura Team