Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... 4u03'27"
2 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
3 CCC Team
4 Wanty - Gobert CT
5 Direct Energie
6 Roompot - Charles
7 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
8 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
9 Wallonie Bruxelles
10 Beat Cycling Club
11 Lotto Soudal
12 Tarteletto-Isorex
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 Team Katusha Alpecin
15 Tarteletto-Isorex
16 Leopard Pro Cycling
17 Team Katusha Alpecin
18 Team Dauner - Akkon
19 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
20 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
21 Team Arkea - Samsic
22 Cibel
23 Team Dauner - Akkon
24 Cibel
25 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
26 Tarteletto-Isorex
27 Drapac Cannondale Holisti...
28 Riwal Readynez CT
29 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
30 Direct Energie
31 Wallonie Bruxelles + 12"
32 Wanty - Gobert CT
33 Cibel
34 Creafin-Fristads
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 15"
37 Team Katusha Alpecin + 17"
38 Direct Energie
39 Riwal Readynez CT
40 Wallonie Bruxelles + 19"
41 Direct Energie
42 Wallonie Bruxelles + 23"
43 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 25"
44 AG2R La Mondiale + 31"
45 Team Arkea - Samsic + 32"
46 Roompot - Charles
47 CCC Team + 35"
48 Roompot - Charles + 38"
49 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
50 Riwal Readynez CT + 41"
51 Riwal Readynez CT
52 Metec-TKH Continental CT
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
55 Team Dauner - Akkon
56 Riwal Readynez CT + 45"
57 Team Dauner - Akkon
58 Beat Cycling Club
59 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 47"
60 Team Arkea - Samsic + 48"
61 Corendon - Circus
62 Wanty - Gobert CT
63 Tarteletto-Isorex
64 Beat Cycling Club
65 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 54"
66 Lotto Soudal + 56"
67 Roompot - Charles
68 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'02"
69 AG2R La Mondiale
70 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'03"
71 AG2R La Mondiale
72 Riwal Readynez CT + 1'07"
73 Wanty - Gobert CT
74 Wallonie Bruxelles
75 Team Katusha Alpecin + 1'11"
76 Corendon - Circus
77 Team Katusha Alpecin
78 Belgian Cycling Talents
79 Beat Cycling Club
80 Wanty - Gobert CT + 1'17"
81 Roompot - Charles
82 Roompot - Charles
83 Selectie - België
84 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
85 Cibel + 1'21"
86 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'22"
87 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 1'29"
88 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'31"
89 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'34"
90 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 1'38"
91 Beat Cycling Club + 1'39"
92 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'47"
93 Drapac Cannondale Holisti...
94 Team Arkea - Samsic
95 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'51"
96 Beat Cycling Club + 1'52"
97 Wallonie Bruxelles
98 Drapac Cannondale Holisti...
99 Corendon - Circus
100 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'01"
101 Wanty - Gobert CT
102 Roompot - Charles
103 CCC Team
104 Leopard Pro Cycling
105 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
106 AG2R La Mondiale
107 Metec-TKH Continental CT
108 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'06"
109 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 2'08"
110 CCC Team + 2'28"
111 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'33"
112 Direct Energie + 2'58"
113 Direct Energie
114 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
115 Corendon - Circus + 3'08"
116 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'42"
117 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'43"
118 Drapac Cannondale Holisti... + 4'25"
119 Wallonie Bruxelles + 4'42"
120 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 5'25"
121 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 5'50"
122 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 6'26"
123 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 6'38"
124 AG2R La Mondiale + 7'02"
125 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
126 Selectie - Seychellen
127 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
128 Riwal Readynez CT + 7'29"
129 Drapac Cannondale Holisti... + 9'10"
130 CCC Team
131 Tarteletto-Isorex
132 Team Katusha Alpecin
133 Corendon - Circus
134 Direct Energie + 9'14"
135 Corendon - Circus + 10'08"
136 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'09"