GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Rit 2

Szekszárd - Szekszárd (95km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sparebanken Vest 2u12'45"
2 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 7"
3 Team Aguti
4 Dukla Trencin
5 Team Cornix Pécs
6 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
7 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
8 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
9 BK Loborika + 16"
10 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 21"
11 Dukla Trencin + 33"
12 Nesebar + 34"
13 Weltour Rowery Lazy + 1'03"
14 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'07"
15 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'09"
16 BK Loborika + 1'25"
17 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 2'09"
18 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'11"
19 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'19"
20 Team Endeka + 3'36"
21 BK Loborika
22 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
23 Nesebar
24 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
25 FTC
26 BK Loborika + 5'11"
27 Dukla Trencin + 5'20"
28 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
29 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
30 FTC
31 Team Aguti
32 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
33 Team Aguti
34 Team Aguti
35 Dukla Trencin
36 BK Loborika + 5'47"
37 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 5'51"
38 Ck Cervený Rak Banská Bys... + 6'11"
39 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 6'26"
40 Mazda / Merida + 6'59"
41 Rennteam Chiemgau
42 Team PZ Racing Aachen
43 Team Aguti
44 Pottospec-BVSC Team
45 RG Wurzener Sachsen
46 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 7'33"
47 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 7'51"
48 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
49 FTC
50 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
51 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
52 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
53 Szegedi KSC
54 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 8'03"
55 Team PZ Racing Aachen + 8'08"
56 Weltour Rowery Lazy + 8'51"
57 Pottospec-BVSC Team
58 Team PZ Racing Aachen + 8'55"
59 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 8'57"
60 Team Sparebanken Vest + 9'52"
61 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
62 Szekszárdi KSE
63 Szekszárdi KSE + 10'23"
64 Szekszárdi KSE
65 Pottospec-BVSC Team
66 Weltour Rowery Lazy + 10'55"
67 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 14'00"
68 Szekszárdi KSE
69 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
70 Dukla Trencin
71 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
72 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
73 Team Sparebanken Vest
74 Team Sparebanken Vest
75 Team Cornix Pécs + 19'00"
76 Team Cornix Pécs
77 Szekszárdi KSE
78 FTC
79 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
80 CK Príbram B.E.I.
81 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 24'00"
82 Pottospec-BVSC Team
83 Szekszárdi KSE
84 Pottospec-BVSC Team
85 FTC