GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Proloog

Szekszárd (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sparebanken Vest 3'53"
2 Dukla Trencin + 3"
3 Team Sparebanken Vest
4 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
5 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 4"
6 BK Loborika + 6"
7 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7"
8 Mazda / Merida + 8"
9 RG Wurzener Sachsen
10 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
11 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 9"
12 Nesebar + 10"
13 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 11"
14 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12"
15 Team Sparebanken Vest + 13"
16 Weltour Rowery Lazy
17 Team Cornix Pécs
18 FTC + 14"
19 Nesebar
20 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
21 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 15"
22 Team PZ Racing Aachen
23 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 16"
24 Nesebar
25 FTC + 17"
26 Team Cornix Pécs
27 Pottospec-BVSC Team + 20"
28 Team Aguti
29 Nesebar + 21"
30 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
31 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
32 BK Loborika
33 Team Endeka + 22"
34 BK Loborika
35 Team PZ Racing Aachen + 23"
36 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
37 Pottospec-BVSC Team
38 Team Aguti + 24"
39 Team Aguti
40 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
41 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
42 Team Aguti
43 Weltour Rowery Lazy
44 CK Príbram B.E.I. + 26"
45 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 27"
46 Team PZ Racing Aachen
47 Dukla Trencin + 28"
48 Rennteam Chiemgau + 29"
49 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
50 Team Aguti
51 BK Loborika
52 Weltour Rowery Lazy
53 Team PZ Racing Aachen + 30"
54 Team Sparebanken Vest + 31"
55 BK Loborika
56 FTC
57 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 32"
58 Dukla Trencin + 33"
59 Pottospec-BVSC Team + 34"
60 Dukla Trencin
61 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
62 Pottospec-BVSC Team
63 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 35"
64 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 36"
65 FTC
66 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 38"
67 Nesebar + 40"
68 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 41"
69 Szekszárdi KSE
70 Team PZ Racing Aachen
71 Szegedi KSC
72 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
73 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 42"
74 Team Cornix Pécs + 44"
75 Szekszárdi KSE + 45"
76 Szekszárdi KSE + 47"
77 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
78 Dukla Trencin + 48"
79 Pottospec-BVSC Team
80 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
81 Ck Cervený Rak Banská Bys...
82 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
83 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 49"
84 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 50"
85 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 51"
86 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 52"
87 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 53"
88 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 56"
89 Szekszárdi KSE
90 Szekszárdi KSE
91 Team Endeka + 57"
92 FTC + 58"
93 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
94 Szekszárdi KSE + 1'14"
95 Szekszárdi KSE + 1'17"
96 Szekszárdi KSE + 1'42"