GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Rit 1

Szekszard - Szekszard (192km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Löwik Meubelen 4u42'31"
2 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 46"
3 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
4 Dukla Trencin Merida
5 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
6 Team Cornix
7 Team Cornix
8 Nesebar
9 Tzar Simeon - MBN
10 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
11 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
12 Cycling Club Burgas
13 Team Cornix
14 Team Löwik Meubelen
15 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
16 Gepida-velo.hu
17 Dukla Trencin Merida
18 Dukla Trencin Merida
19 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'01"
20 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'07"
21 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 6'36"
22 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
23 Tzar Simeon - MBN
24 Nesebar
25 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
26 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
27 Continental Milram Team + 6'40"
28 Continental Milram Team
29 Team Cornix
30 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
31 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
32 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
33 Union Radland Kärnten
34 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
35 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
36 Gepida-velo.hu
37 Continental Milram Team
38 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
39 Atlantis Casino KSE
40 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
41 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
42 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
43 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
44 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
45 Atlantis Casino KSE
46 Team Cornix
47 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
48 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
49 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
50 Gepida-velo.hu
51 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
52 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
53 Nationale Selectie - Mont...
54 Atlantis Casino KSE
55 Atlantis Casino KSE
56 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
57 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
58 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
59 Gepida-velo.hu
60 Dukla Trencin Merida
61 Nesebar
62 Team Löwik Meubelen
63 Team Löwik Meubelen
64 Kalev Chocolate Team
65 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
66 Team Löwik Meubelen
67 Cycling Club Burgas
68 Cycling Club Burgas
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
70 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
71 Cycling Club Burgas
72 Continental Milram Team
73 Team Cornix
74 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
75 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
76 Dukla Trencin Merida
77 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
78 Team Cornix
79 Kalev Chocolate Team
80 Isaac
81 Isaac
82 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
83 Union Radland Kärnten
84 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
85 Kalev Chocolate Team
86 Isaac
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 6'51"
88 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
89 Team Löwik Meubelen + 7'07"
90 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 18'56"
91 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
92 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
93 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
94 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
95 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE + 26'22"
96 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
97 Kalev Chocolate Team
98 Continental Milram Team
99 Union Radland Kärnten
100 Adria Mobil
101 Atlantis Casino KSE + 29'57"
102 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
103 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
104 Atlantis Casino KSE + 30'21"