GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Rit 3

Szekszard - Szekszard (91.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Vere... 2u24'24"
2 Cycling Club Burgas + 25"
3 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
4 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
5 Team Cornix + 30"
6 Team Cornix
7 Isaac
8 Dukla Trencin Merida
9 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
10 Kalev Chocolate Team
11 Cycling Club Burgas
12 Dukla Trencin Merida
13 Dukla Trencin Merida
14 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
15 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
16 Team Löwik Meubelen
17 Team Cornix
18 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
19 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 57"
20 Atlantis Casino KSE
21 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1'05"
22 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
23 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 1'33"
24 Team Löwik Meubelen
25 Dukla Trencin Merida
26 Kalev Chocolate Team + 2'09"
27 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'51"
28 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'53"
29 Atlantis Casino KSE
30 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
31 Kalev Chocolate Team + 5'05"
32 Team Cornix + 6'10"
33 Nesebar
34 Atlantis Casino KSE
35 Union Radland Kärnten
36 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
37 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
38 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
39 Continental Milram Team
40 Cycling Club Burgas
41 Gepida-velo.hu
42 Union Radland Kärnten + 6'49"
43 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
44 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
45 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
46 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
47 Nationale Selectie - Mont... + 7'31"
48 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
49 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 7'37"
50 Continental Milram Team + 7'57"
51 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
52 Atlantis Casino KSE
53 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
54 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
55 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
56 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
57 Adria Mobil
58 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
59 Tzar Simeon - MBN
60 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
61 Team Löwik Meubelen
62 Team Löwik Meubelen
63 Isaac
64 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
65 Union Radland Kärnten
66 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 8'56"
67 Continental Milram Team + 9'13"
68 Gepida-velo.hu + 10'47"
69 Team Löwik Meubelen + 17'12"
70 Atlantis Casino KSE + 19'36"
71 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
72 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
73 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 23'12"
75 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
76 Atlantis Casino KSE
77 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
78 Team Cornix
79 Team Cornix
80 Team Cornix
81 Union Radland Kärnten
82 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
83 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
84 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 29'12"
85 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
86 Gepida-velo.hu
87 Gepida-velo.hu
88 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
89 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
90 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
91 Continental Milram Team + 35'12"
92 Kalev Chocolate Team
93 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
94 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 41'12"
95 Continental Milram Team
96 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
97 Isaac