GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Proloog

Szekszard - Szekszard (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... 3'59"
2 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1"
3 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
4 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2"
5 Continental Milram Team + 4"
6 Team Löwik Meubelen + 5"
7 Isaac + 6"
8 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 9"
9 Cycling Club Burgas + 10"
10 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
11 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
12 Dukla Trencin Merida
13 Continental Milram Team
14 Team Löwik Meubelen + 11"
15 Team Cornix + 12"
16 Team Cornix
17 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
18 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
19 Gepida-velo.hu
20 Cycling Club Burgas
21 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
22 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 13"
23 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
24 Continental Milram Team + 14"
25 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
26 Kalev Chocolate Team + 15"
27 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 16"
28 Kalev Chocolate Team + 17"
29 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
30 Tzar Simeon - MBN
31 Isaac
32 Team Cornix
33 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
34 Dukla Trencin Merida + 18"
35 Dukla Trencin Merida
36 Team Cornix
37 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
38 Gepida-velo.hu
39 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 19"
40 Kalev Chocolate Team
41 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 20"
42 Atlantis Casino KSE
43 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
44 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 21"
45 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
46 Isaac
47 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 22"
48 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 23"
49 Team Löwik Meubelen
50 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 24"
51 Union Radland Kärnten
52 Continental Milram Team + 25"
53 Atlantis Casino KSE
54 Nesebar + 26"
55 Union Radland Kärnten
56 Nesebar
57 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
58 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
59 Continental Milram Team
60 Dukla Trencin Merida
61 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
62 Union Radland Kärnten + 27"
63 Team Cornix
64 Kalev Chocolate Team
65 Union Radland Kärnten + 29"
66 Atlantis Casino KSE + 30"
67 Cycling Club Burgas
68 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
69 Cycling Club Burgas + 31"
70 Kalev Chocolate Team
71 Dukla Trencin Merida + 32"
72 Atlantis Casino KSE
73 Team Löwik Meubelen
74 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
76 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 34"
77 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
78 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
79 Isaac + 35"
80 Kalev Chocolate Team
81 Team Löwik Meubelen + 37"
82 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
83 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
84 Tzar Simeon - MBN
85 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
86 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 38"
87 Atlantis Casino KSE
88 Dukla Trencin Merida + 39"
89 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
90 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 41"
91 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
92 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE + 42"
93 Team Löwik Meubelen
94 Union Radland Kärnten
95 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 43"
96 Union Radland Kärnten
97 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 44"
98 Gepida-velo.hu
99 Team Cornix
100 Team Cornix + 45"
101 Nationale Selectie - Mont... + 46"
102 Atlantis Casino KSE + 47"
103 Gepida-velo.hu
104 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
105 Gepida-velo.hu
106 Adria Mobil
107 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 48"
108 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 50"
109 Atlantis Casino KSE + 51"
110 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
111 Gepida-velo.hu + 52"
112 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE + 55"
113 Isaac
114 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE + 58"
115 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE + 1'02"
116 Gepida-velo.hu + 1'12"
117 Isaac + 1'23"
118 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE + 1'25"
119 Cycling Club Burgas + 1'42"