GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Rit 2

Szekszárd - Szekszárd (163km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 4u06'02"
2 Katay Cycling Team
3 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
4 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
5 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
6 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi...
7 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 7"
8 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 13"
9 Cycling Club Burgas
10 FTC
11 Isaac + 16"
12 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
13 Dukla Trencin Merida + 27"
14 Katay Cycling Team
15 Nesebar
16 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
17 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
18 Continental Milram Team + 31"
19 Dukla Trencin Merida + 33"
20 LV Berlin Straße II + 35"
21 Monteinfo.com
22 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
23 Katay Cycling Team + 43"
24 Dukla Trencin Merida + 50"
25 Continental Milram Team + 54"
26 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 59"
27 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 1'01"
28 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1'07"
29 Continental Milram Team + 1'11"
30 Continental Milram Team
31 Sava + 1'24"
32 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 1'27"
33 LV Berlin Straße II + 1'35"
34 Dukla Trencin Merida
35 Dukla Trencin Merida
36 Atlantis Casino KSE + 1'39"
37 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 1'41"
38 Katay Cycling Team + 1'47"
39 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'07"
40 Monteinfo.com + 2'12"
41 Team Motomat ECTI + 2'17"
42 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'33"
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
44 Katay Cycling Team + 2'48"
45 FTC + 3'11"
46 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
47 Katay Cycling Team
48 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'21"
49 Sava + 3'34"
50 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'59"
51 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 4'33"
52 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 4'36"
53 FTC + 4'58"
54 Dukla Trencin Merida + 5'16"
55 Cycling Club Burgas + 6'30"
56 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 6'36"
57 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 7'06"
58 Continental Milram Team + 7'45"
59 Continental Milram Team
60 Nesebar + 8'13"
61 Sava
62 BK Rijeka + 8'32"
63 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 9'53"
64 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
65 Nesebar + 10'48"
66 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 10'57"
67 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 11'01"
68 FTC + 11'16"
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 12'52"
70 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 13'14"
71 Isaac + 13'38"
72 Continental Milram Team + 13'42"
73 Nesebar + 13'45"
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 13'48"
75 Csepel - Neuzer Team
76 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 13'57"
77 FTC + 19'23"
78 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
79 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 19'33"
80 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
81 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
82 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 19'38"
83 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 20'39"
84 Tusnad + 20'58"
85 Team Profiline + 22'12"
86 Isaac + 22'18"
87 Dukla Trencin Merida + 22'50"
88 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
89 Isaac + 26'09"
90 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
91 Atlantis Casino KSE
92 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 26'48"
93 FTC + 27'05"
94 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 27'21"
95 LV Berlin Straße II + 37'38"
96 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
97 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti