GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katay Cycling Team 8u09'39"
2 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2"
3 Sava + 4"
4 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 9"
5 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 17"
6 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 19"
7 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 21"
8 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 26"
9 Cycling Club Burgas + 31"
10 Isaac + 32"
11 FTC + 35"
12 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 40"
13 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 43"
14 Dukla Trencin Merida
15 Katay Cycling Team + 55"
16 Nesebar + 56"
17 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'00"
18 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1'02"
19 Katay Cycling Team + 1'03"
20 LV Berlin Straße II + 1'04"
21 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'05"
22 Monteinfo.com + 1'06"
23 Continental Milram Team + 1'22"
24 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'24"
25 Continental Milram Team
26 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 1'37"
27 Continental Milram Team + 1'39"
28 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1'40"
29 Continental Milram Team + 1'45"
30 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 1'46"
31 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'05"
32 Sava + 2'07"
33 Atlantis Casino KSE + 2'14"
34 Dukla Trencin Merida
35 Katay Cycling Team + 2'21"
36 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'27"
37 Team Motomat ECTI + 2'59"
38 Katay Cycling Team + 3'08"
39 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'14"
40 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'32"
41 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'35"
42 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'46"
43 Sava + 4'07"
44 FTC + 4'15"
45 Katay Cycling Team + 4'18"
46 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 5'13"
47 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 5'19"
48 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 6'51"
49 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 7'43"
50 Continental Milram Team + 8'02"
51 Continental Milram Team + 8'16"
52 Sava + 8'44"
53 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 10'02"
54 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 10'46"
55 LV Berlin Straße II + 10'47"
56 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 11'04"
57 Monteinfo.com + 11'12"
58 Nesebar + 11'20"
59 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 13'45"
60 FTC + 14'04"
61 Continental Milram Team + 14'11"
62 Dukla Trencin Merida + 14'13"
63 Isaac + 14'39"
64 Nesebar + 14'43"
65 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 14'55"
66 Csepel - Neuzer Team + 15'25"
67 Cycling Club Burgas + 15'40"
68 Nesebar + 17'10"
69 BK Rijeka + 17'39"
70 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 19'17"
71 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 20'09"
72 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 20'17"
73 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 21'56"
74 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 22'24"
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 22'52"
76 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 23'23"
77 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 27'22"
78 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 28'16"
79 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 28'45"
80 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 28'48"
81 Tusnad + 29'44"
82 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 29'48"
83 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 31'00"
84 Isaac + 31'22"
85 Team Profiline + 32'02"
86 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 39'08"
87 FTC + 39'25"
88 FTC + 39'46"
89 Isaac + 46'08"
90 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 46'29"
91 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 47'04"
92 FTC + 48'48"
93 Dukla Trencin Merida + 52'47"
94 Atlantis Casino KSE + 53'44"
95 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 57'21"
96 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 57'57"
97 LV Berlin Straße II + 1u00'41"