Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD Continental Team 4u30'45"
2 Bretagne-Schuller
3 Ceramica Flaminia
4 Team Katusha
5 Ceramica Flaminia
6 Française des Jeux
7 Française des Jeux
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Team Milram
10 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
11 Cofidis
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Vacansoleil
15 Saur-Sojasun
16 An Post-Sean Kelly
17 Big Mat - Auber 93
18 Cofidis
19 Vorarlberg-Corratec
20 Roubaix Lille Métropole
21 Big Mat - Auber 93
22 An Post-Sean Kelly
23 AG2R-La Mondiale
24 Big Mat - Auber 93
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
27 Vorarlberg-Corratec
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Carmiooro-NGC
30 Big Mat - Auber 93
31 Bretagne-Schuller
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Bretagne-Schuller
35 Big Mat - Auber 93
36 Vacansoleil
37 Vorarlberg-Corratec
38 Team Katusha
39 Team Milram
40 Française des Jeux
41 An Post-Sean Kelly
42 Vacansoleil + 6"
43 Française des Jeux + 7"
44 Landbouwkrediet + 9"
45 AG2R-La Mondiale + 12"
46 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 13"
47 ISD Continental Team
48 Cofidis + 14"
49 Team Katusha
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 Team Katusha
52 Landbouwkrediet
53 ISD Continental Team
54 Bretagne-Schuller
55 Ceramica Flaminia
56 An Post-Sean Kelly
57 Saur-Sojasun
58 An Post-Sean Kelly
59 Bretagne-Schuller
60 Landbouwkrediet
61 Team Katusha
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
63 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
64 Roubaix Lille Métropole
65 Française des Jeux
66 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
67 Landbouwkrediet
68 ISD Continental Team
69 Vorarlberg-Corratec
70 Saur-Sojasun
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 AG2R-La Mondiale
73 AG2R-La Mondiale
74 Team Katusha
75 Landbouwkrediet
76 Saur-Sojasun
77 Cofidis
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80 Ceramica Flaminia
81 Carmiooro-NGC + 25"
82 Vacansoleil
83 Team Katusha + 27"
84 Roubaix Lille Métropole
85 Big Mat - Auber 93
86 AG2R-La Mondiale
87 AG2R-La Mondiale + 29"
88 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
89 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
90 Landbouwkrediet
91 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
92 Cofidis
93 Ceramica Flaminia + 39"
94 Française des Jeux + 43"
95 Vacansoleil + 53"
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 58"
97 ISD Continental Team + 1'07"
98 An Post-Sean Kelly + 1'14"
99 Team Milram + 1'16"
100 Saur-Sojasun + 1'22"
101 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'39"
102 Vacansoleil + 1'50"
103 Vacansoleil
104 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'15"
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
106 Cofidis + 3'09"
107 Cofidis + 3'30"
108 Vacansoleil + 3'56"
109 Team Milram + 4'34"
110 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 6'00"