Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil 4u39'05"
2 Cervelo
3 Omega Pharma-Lotto
4 Omega Pharma-Lotto
5 BMC
6 Team Katusha
7 ISD-Neri
8 Team Katusha
9 Vacansoleil
10 Bretagne-Schuller
11 Landbouwkrediet
12 Acqua & Sapone
13 UVCA Troyes
14 Skil-Shimano
15 Bretagne-Schuller
16 Cofidis
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 AG2R-La Mondiale
19 AG2R-La Mondiale
20 AG2R-La Mondiale
21 Team RadioShack
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
23 Bretagne-Schuller
24 Saur-Sojasun
25 Big Mat - Auber 93
26 Big Mat - Auber 93
27 Cofidis
28 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
32 Quick Step
33 Saur-Sojasun
34 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
35 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
36 Roubaix Lille Métropole
37 Acqua & Sapone
38 Big Mat - Auber 93
39 Française des Jeux
40 BMC
41 Skil-Shimano
42 Team RadioShack
43 Beveren 2000
44 Big Mat - Auber 93
45 Quick Step
46 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
47 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
48 Saur-Sojasun
49 Acqua & Sapone
50 Saur-Sojasun
51 Team Katusha
52 Quick Step
53 Team Katusha
54 Cofidis
55 Vacansoleil
56 ISD-Neri
57 Vacansoleil
58 Vacansoleil
59 BMC
60 Landbouwkrediet
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 BMC
64 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Team Milram
66 Cervelo
67 Team Katusha
68 Bretagne-Schuller
69 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
70 Team Katusha
71 AG2R-La Mondiale
72 Vacansoleil
73 AG2R-La Mondiale
74 CC Etupes Doubs
75 Team Sprocket
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 Landbouwkrediet
79 Landbouwkrediet
80 AG2R-La Mondiale
81 Skil-Shimano
82 Androni Giocattoli
83 Française des Jeux
84 Skil-Shimano
85 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
86 Bretagne-Schuller
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 BMC
89 Big Mat - Auber 93
90 Team Katusha
91 ISD-Neri
92 Cofidis
93 Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Team RadioShack
95 BMC
96 Vacansoleil
97 Omega Pharma-Lotto
98 Cervelo
99 Acqua & Sapone
100 ISD-Neri
101 Acqua & Sapone
102 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 16"
103 Landbouwkrediet
104 Acqua & Sapone
105 Acqua & Sapone
106 Roubaix Lille Métropole
107 Omega Pharma-Lotto
108 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
109 Quick Step
110 Skil-Shimano
111 Française des Jeux + 20"
112 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
113 Team RadioShack
114 Big Mat - Auber 93
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Bretagne-Schuller
117 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
118 Androni Giocattoli
119 Cervelo
120 Quick Step
121 Omega Pharma-Lotto
122 PWS Eijssen CT
123 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 24"
124 Acqua & Sapone
125 Saur-Sojasun
126 Quick Step
127 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
128 Big Mat - Auber 93
129 Bretagne-Schuller
130 Saur-Sojasun + 26"
131 ISD-Neri
132 Vacansoleil
133 Française des Jeux
134 Française des Jeux
135 ISD-Neri
136 Team Katusha + 30"
137 Française des Jeux + 43"
138 Saur-Sojasun + 1'20"
139 Team RadioShack + 4'17"
140 Team RadioShack
141 Skil-Shimano
142 Team RadioShack + 4'35"