Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek Factory Racing 4u43'59"
2 Etixx - Quick Step
3 Cofidis
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole
5 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
6 Nippo-Vini Fantini
7 AG2R La Mondiale
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
9 Lampre-Merida
10 FDJ
11 SouthEast
12 Veranclassic-Ekoi
13 Auber 93
14 Armée de Terre
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Astana Pro Team
17 SouthEast
18 Rusvelo
19 Bora-Argon 18
20 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
21 Team Roompot
22 Trek Factory Racing
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Roth - Skoda
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Team Marseille 13 KTM
28 Cofidis
29 Auber 93
30 Trek Factory Racing
31 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Trek Factory Racing
35 Auber 93
36 Lampre-Merida
37 Roth - Skoda
38 Astana Pro Team
39 SouthEast
40 SouthEast
41 Cofidis
42 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
43 Etixx - Quick Step
44 Team Europcar
45 Etixx - Quick Step
46 Etixx - Quick Step
47 Auber 93
48 Itera-Katusha
49 Cofidis
50 Team Marseille 13 KTM
51 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
52 Lampre-Merida
53 Astana Pro Team
54 Nippo-Vini Fantini
55 Armée de Terre
56 Team Roompot
57 Armée de Terre
58 Team Marseille 13 KTM
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini
60 Roth - Skoda
61 Team Marseille 13 KTM
62 Roubaix Lille Métropole
63 Team Roompot + 10"
64 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
65 Androni Giocattoli
66 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
67 Armée de Terre + 13"
68 SouthEast
69 RVC Ottignies
70 SouthEast
71 Roth - Skoda
72 Androni Giocattoli
73 Rusvelo
74 Armée de Terre
75 Rusvelo
76 Androni Giocattoli
77 Androni Giocattoli
78 Etixx - Quick Step
79 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
80 AG2R La Mondiale
81 Trek Factory Racing
82 Team Roompot
83 Armée de Terre
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini
85 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
86 Bora-Argon 18
87 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
88 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 18"
89 Astana Pro Team
90 Team Roompot
91 AG2R La Mondiale
92 Bora-Argon 18
93 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
94 Astana Pro Team
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
96 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
97 Team Roompot
98 Team Roompot
99 Trek Factory Racing
100 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
101 Selectie - Italië
102 Auber 93
103 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 24"
104 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 25"
105 Team Marseille 13 KTM
106 Rusvelo + 29"
107 FDJ
108 Team Europcar
109 Team Marseille 13 KTM
110 Team Europcar
111 Auber 93
112 Bora-Argon 18
113 Etixx - Quick Step
114 SouthEast
115 SouthEast
116 Androni Giocattoli
117 Bora-Argon 18
118 Team Europcar
119 AG2R La Mondiale
120 Roth - Skoda
121 Team Roompot
122 Armée de Terre
123 AG2R La Mondiale
124 Team Europcar + 35"
125 Team Europcar
126 Bora-Argon 18
127 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
128 FDJ
129 Auber 93
130 Etixx - Quick Step + 37"
131 Cofidis
132 AG2R La Mondiale
133 Armée de Terre
134 Trek Factory Racing
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini
136 Androni Giocattoli
137 Lampre-Merida
138 Lampre-Merida
139 FDJ
140 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 45"
141 Astana Pro Team + 53"
142 AG2R La Mondiale + 57"
143 Team Europcar + 1'47"
144 FDJ + 1'55"
145 Roubaix Lille Métropole
146 Cofidis + 2'54"
147 Cofidis
148 Roth - Skoda
149 Selectie - Rusland
150 Auber 93 + 4'09"
151 FDJ
152 Nippo-Vini Fantini
153 Nippo-Vini Fantini
154 Lampre-Merida + 4'17"
155 Team Europcar + 4'37"
156 AWT Greenway + 5'17"
157 Rusvelo
158 Bora-Argon 18 + 6'11"
159 Team Pays de Dinan
160 Roubaix Lille Métropole
161 Roth - Skoda
162 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...