Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 3u27'07"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk
3 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
4 St Michel - Auber 93
5 Cibel
6 Selectie - Frankrijk
7 Beat Cycling Club
8 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
9 Tarteletto-Isorex
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 St Michel - Auber 93
13 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
14 Cibel
15 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
16 VC Rouen 76
17 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 Leopard Pro Cycling
20 Beat Cycling Club
21 Cibel
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
25 Beat Cycling Club
26 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 Cycling Team Pollentier
29 Akros-Thomus
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 Beat Cycling Club
32 Akros-Thomus
33 Cibel
34 Tarteletto-Isorex
35 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 Selectie - Individuelen
38 Cycling Team Pollentier
39 Selectie - Australië
40 Cycling Team Pollentier
41 Cibel
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 Selectie - Argentinië
44 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
45 Tarteletto-Isorex
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Ribble Pro Cycling
48 Leopard Pro Cycling
49 Tarteletto-Isorex
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Tarteletto-Isorex
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
57 St Michel - Auber 93
58 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
59 Start Cycling Team
60 Ribble Pro Cycling
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 Selectie - Ierland
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Belgian Cycling Talents
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
68 Ribble Pro Cycling
69 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
73 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
74 Belgian Cycling Talents
75 St Michel - Auber 93
76 Cycling Team Pollentier
77 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
78 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
79 Belgian Cycling Talents
80 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
81 Beat Cycling Club
82 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
83 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
84 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
85 St Michel - Auber 93
86 St Michel - Auber 93
87 Cibel
88 Leopard Pro Cycling
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 VC Rouen 76
93 Selectie - Frankrijk
94 Belgian Cycling Talents
95 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
96 Ribble Pro Cycling
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 Akros-Thomus
99 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
100 Beat Cycling Club
101 St Michel - Auber 93
102 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
103 Beat Cycling Club
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Selectie - Estland
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 Ribble Pro Cycling
109 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
110 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
111 Cycling Team Pollentier
112 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
113 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Start Cycling Team
116 Akros-Thomus
117 Selectie - Frankrijk
118 Selectie - Argentinië
119 Leopard Pro Cycling
120 Selectie - Rwanda
121 Inteja IMCA - Ridea DCT
122 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
123 Selectie - Frankrijk
124 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
125 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 Selectie - Beloften Frank...