Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Cycling Academy 4u56'07"
2 Trek-Segafredo + 2"
3 Lotto Soudal
4 Direct Energie
5 Direct Energie + 4"
6 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
7 Roompot - Charles
8 Wanty - Gobert CT
9 AG2R La Mondiale
10 Wanty - Gobert CT
11 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
12 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
13 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
14 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
15 Wanty - Gobert CT
16 Rally UHC Cycling
17 Direct Energie
18 Lotto Soudal
19 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
20 Riwal Readynez CT
21 Corendon - Circus + 11"
22 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12"
23 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
24 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 15"
25 Hagens Berman Axeon
27 Roompot - Charles
28 Team Sunweb
29 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 19"
30 SEG Racing Academy
31 Israel Cycling Academy
32 Wanty - Gobert CT
33 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 24"
34 Wallonie Bruxelles + 33"
35 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
36 Israel Cycling Academy + 36"
37 Wallonie Bruxelles + 38"
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Roompot - Charles
40 Roompot - Charles
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 Riwal Readynez CT + 43"
43 Selectie - Finland
44 Riwal Readynez CT
45 Corendon - Circus + 45"
46 Groupama - FDJ
47 Team Arkea - Samsic + 48"
48 Riwal Readynez CT
49 Selectie - Italië + 55"
50 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'29"
51 Direct Energie + 1'40"
52 Wanty - Gobert CT + 1'51"
53 Beat Cycling Club + 2'05"
54 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 2'08"
55 Groupama - FDJ
56 Tarteletto-Isorex
57 Tarteletto-Isorex
58 Trek-Segafredo
59 Rally UHC Cycling
60 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
61 SEG Racing Academy
62 Hagens Berman Axeon
63 Tarteletto-Isorex
64 AG2R La Mondiale
65 Lotto Soudal
66 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'36"
67 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'41"
68 Beat Cycling Club
69 Beat Cycling Club
70 Riwal Readynez CT
71 Tarteletto-Isorex + 2'49"
72 Direct Energie + 2'51"
73 Selectie - Erithrea
74 Tarteletto-Isorex + 2'54"
75 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 2'56"
76 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
77 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'03"
78 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'12"
79 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 3'13"
80 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'14"
81 Wanty - Gobert CT + 3'23"
82 Lotto Soudal + 3'25"
83 Belgian Cycling Talents
84 Roompot - Charles + 3'30"
85 SEG Racing Academy
86 SEG Racing Academy
87 Israel Cycling Academy
88 Israel Cycling Academy
89 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'50"
90 Belgian Cycling Talents
91 Wallonie Bruxelles + 4'45"
92 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 5'47"
93 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
94 Roompot - Charles
95 Groupama - FDJ + 6'16"
96 Trek-Segafredo + 6'55"
97 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 10'17"
98 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
99 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
100 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
101 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
102 Trek-Segafredo
103 Team Arkea - Samsic
104 Israel Cycling Academy
105 Team Arkea - Samsic
106 Groupama - FDJ
107 Hagens Berman Axeon
108 Team Arkea - Samsic
109 Beat Cycling Club
110 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
111 Beat Cycling Club
112 Wallonie Bruxelles
113 Vendée U
114 Groupama - FDJ
115 Beat Cycling Club
116 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
117 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
118 Hagens Berman Axeon + 10'31"
119 Trek-Segafredo
120 Direct Energie + 11'41"
121 Wanty - Gobert CT
122 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 11'47"
123 Beat Cycling Club + 12'23"
124 SEG Racing Academy + 12'49"
125 Lotto Soudal + 13'19"
126 Lotto Soudal + 13'58"
127 Rally UHC Cycling
128 Trek-Segafredo + 14'19"
129 Trek-Segafredo
130 Wallonie Bruxelles